Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Sylvia Fowles413031522432004359119
Maya Moore413221669129302822608
Seimone Augustus4122193711133616111011
Rebekkah Brunson4104721151814315636
Lindsay Whalen4108122836136193011
Renee Montgomery4605168831128202
Natasha Howard444710222271236
Plenette Pierson439720003965006
Jia Perkins448513361470204
Alexis Jones3512001200000
Temi Fagbenle2800000020101
Team Totals 4 - 115 265 75 97 24 71 148 76 32 17 68


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Sylvia Fowles 4 32.5 .596 .750 - 4.3 10.8 1.3 2.3 2.8 2.25 3.8 21.5
Maya Moore 4 33.0 .318 .750 .300 2.0 7.0 5.5 1.5 0.0 2.00 1.8 15.0
Seimone Augustus 4 30.5 .514 .846 .500 0.3 4.0 2.8 0.3 0.0 2.75 1.3 13.0
Rebekkah Brunson 4 26.0 .333 .833 .250 2.3 7.8 1.3 1.5 0.8 1.50 2.8 7.5
Lindsay Whalen 4 27.0 .429 .500 .333 0.5 1.5 4.8 0.8 0.0 2.75 1.8 7.0
Renee Montgomery 4 15.0 .313 1.000 .273 0.3 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.50 1.3 5.3
Natasha Howard 4 11.0 .700 1.000 1.000 0.8 1.8 0.3 0.5 0.8 1.50 2.3 4.5
Plenette Pierson 4 9.8 .350 - .333 0.5 1.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 1.50 1.5 4.3
Jia Perkins 4 12.0 .385 .500 .250 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.00 0.8 3.5
Alexis Jones 3 1.7 .500 - .500 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 1.0
Temi Fagbenle 2 4.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.50 1.5 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .434 .773 .338 10.8 37.0 19.0 8.0 4.3 16.0 17.8 82.3
Last updated May 26, 1:04 AM ET