Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Maya Moore398244513145121420134
Sylvia Fowles384243581100355518
Seimone Augustus39017427715912315
Lindsay Whalen372122288121210105
Renee Montgomery3559225737061215
Natasha Howard3256104400112124
Rebekkah Brunson3766192200163201
Jia Perkins348415001650503
Janel McCarville34636000057301
Bashaara Graves2311000000001
Keisha Hampton2301000000000
Team Totals 3 - 106 218 47 53 11 32 107 65 33 8 38


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Maya Moore 3 32.7 .533 .929 .417 0.7 4.7 6.7 0.3 1.0 1.33 3.3 22.0
Sylvia Fowles 3 28.0 .686 .727 - 3.3 11.7 1.7 1.7 0.3 2.67 3.3 18.7
Seimone Augustus 3 30.0 .405 1.000 .200 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 0.3 1.67 0.7 14.0
Lindsay Whalen 3 24.0 .545 1.000 .500 1.0 4.0 3.3 0.3 0.0 1.67 2.0 11.0
Renee Montgomery 3 18.3 .409 .714 .429 0.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 0.3 1.67 2.0 8.7
Natasha Howard 3 8.3 .600 1.000 - 1.3 3.7 0.7 0.3 0.7 1.33 1.3 5.3
Rebekkah Brunson 3 25.3 .316 1.000 - 1.3 5.3 1.0 0.7 0.0 0.33 2.0 4.7
Jia Perkins 3 16.0 .267 - .167 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.00 1.0 3.0
Janel McCarville 3 15.3 .500 - - 0.3 1.7 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.33 1.3 2.0
Bashaara Graves 2 1.5 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.0 1.0
Keisha Hampton 2 1.5 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .486 .887 .344 9.0 35.7 21.7 11.0 2.7 12.3 17.7 90.0
Last updated May 25, 1:17 AM ET