UEFA Europa League

Scoreboard
Previous Day | Thu., July 27 | Next Day

Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Mlada Boleslav 2-1 Skenderbeu Korce
Mestsky Stadion Mlada Boleslav
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Trakai 2-1 FK Shkendija
LFF Stadium
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Olimpik Donetsk 1-1 PAOK
Lobanovsky Dynamo Stadium
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1-0 Panionios
Netanya Stadium
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
FC Utrecht 0-0 Lech Poznan
Stadion Galgenwaard
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
AIK 1-1 Sporting Braga
Friends Arena
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
PSV Eindhoven 0-1 Osijek
Philipsstadion
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
SK Sturm Graz 1-2 Fenerbahce
UPC-Arena
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
FK Suduva 3-0 FC Sion
Suduva Stadium
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
FC Krasnodar 2-1 Lyngby BK
Kuban Stadium
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
AEK Larnaca 2-0 Dinamo Minsk
AEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Ostersunds FK 1-0 Fola Esch
Jamtkraft Arena
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Dinamo Bucuresti 1-1 Athletic
Stadionul National
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Botev Plovdiv 0-0 Maritimo
Lazur Stadium
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Bnei Yehuda 0-2 Zenit St. Petersburg
HaMoshava Stadium
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Astra Giurgiu 0-0 Oleksandriya
Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Brondby 0-0 Hajduk Split
Brondby Stadium
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Arka Gdynia 3-2 Midtjylland
Stadion GOSiR
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
CSU Craiova 0-1 AC Milan
Stadionul Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Gent 1-1 SC Rheindorf Altach
Ghelamco Arena
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Red Star Belgrade 2-0 Sparta Prague
Stadion Rajko Mitic
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Panathinaikos 1-0 Gabala
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Bordeaux 2-1 Videoton
Matmut Atlantique
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Marseille 4-2 KV Oostende
Stade Orange Velodrome
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Aberdeen 2-1 Apollon Limassol
Pittodrie
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Dinamo Zagreb 2-1 Odd Grenland
Maksimir Stadium
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Everton 1-0 MFK Ruzomberok
Goodison Park
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
SC Freiburg 1-0 Domzale
Schwarzwald Stadion
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Austria Wien 0-0 AEL Limassol
Ernst Happel Stadion
Final Boxscore
 

@STATS_Football