UEFA Europa League

ScheduleFixtures

August

Month: 
Wednesday, 1 August 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-4 Fola Esch GenkStade Emile Mayrisch
Thursday, 2 August 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-2 KF Laci Molde FKStadiumi Laci
0-0 Alashkert FK SutjeskaRepublican Stadium
4-0 AEK Larnaca DundalkAEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
4-1 Trencin Gornik ZabrzeStadium Myjava
2-3 Slavia Sofia Hajduk SplitVasil Levski National Stadium
1-2 Valletta FC HSK Zrinjski MostarTa'Qali National Stadium
4-1 Dinamo Minsk DAC Dunajska StredaDinamo Stadium
2-0 FC Flora APOELA Le Coq Arena
1-1 Trakai PartizanLFF Stadium
1-2 Lillestrom LASK LinzArasen Stadion
1-1 BK Häcken RB LeipzigBravida Arena
0-1 AIK NordsjaellandStockholms Stadion
2-1 Sparta Prague Spartak SuboticaGenerali Arena
1-1 FC Vaduz Zalgiris VilniusRheinpark
1-3 FC Admira CSKA SofiaBSFZ Arena
3-1 Apollon Limassol FK ZeljeznicarGSP
2-1 FC Mariupol Djurgardens IF FFChornomorets Stadium
1-1 Lincoln Red Imps The New SaintsVictoria Stadium
2-0 Progres Niederkorn Budapest HonvedMunicipal de la Ville de Differdange
1-1 Atromitos FC Dinamo BrestPeristeri Stadium
3-1 Vitesse Viitorul ConstantaGelredome
5-0 FC Copenhagen StjarnanTelia Parken
6-0 Besiktas B36 TorshavnVodafone Arena
1-1 Asteras Tripolis HibernianTheodoros Kolokotronis Stadium
0-4 Vikingur Torpedo KutaisiSvangaskarð
2-0 NK Maribor Chikhura SachkhereLjudski Vrt
0-8 FK Sarajevo AtalantaOlympic Stadium Asim Ferhatovic Hase
4-0 Steaua Bucuresti Rudar VelenjeStadionul National
3-1 SK Slovan Bratislava BalzanStadion Pasienky
1-1 Domzale FC UfaSportni Park Domzale
2-1 AZ Alkmaar KairatAFAS Stadion
2-1 Bordeaux FK VentspilsMatmut Atlantique
3-1 Burnley AberdeenTurf Moor
3-1 Lech Poznan Shakhtyor SalihorskStadion Miejski
1-0 Sarpsborg 08 FC St. GallenSarpsborg Stadion
0-3 La Fiorita Spartaks JurmalaStadio Tullo Morgagni
1-1 Rangers OsijekIbrox
1-1 Drita F91 DudelangeStadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari
4-4 Rio Ave Jagiellonia BialystokEstadio do Rio Ave
1-3 Ujpest SevillaSzusza Ferenc Stadium
1-1 Crusaders Olimpia LjubjlanaSeaview
2-2 Radnicki Nis Maccabi Tel-AvivCair Stadium
0-1 Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar Hapoel HaifaKaplakriki
3-0 Valur FC Santa ColomaHlidarendi Stadium
Tuesday, 7 August 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 Pyunik Maccabi Tel-AvivRepublican Stadium
Thursday, 9 August 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 FC Ufa Progres NiederkornNeftyanik Stadium
1-4 Hapoel Haifa AtalantaSammy Ofer Stadium
0-1 Spartaks Jurmala FK SuduvaSkonto Stadions
0-2 Alashkert CFR ClujRepublican Stadium
3-1 RB Leipzig CSU CraiovaRed Bull Arena
0-2 SK Sturm Graz AEK LarnacaLiebenauer Stadium
2-0 Sigma Olomouc KairatAndruv Stadion
2-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva APOELYaakov Turner Toto Stadium
1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol ValurSheriff Stadium
4-0 Dinamo Minsk Zenit St. PetersburgDinamo Stadium
4-0 Apollon Limassol FC Dinamo BrestGSP
1-0 Ludogorets HSK Zrinjski MostarLudogorets Arena
5-2 Torpedo Kutaisi KukesiMikheil Meskhi Stadium
4-0 Trencin FeyenoordStadium Pod Dubnom
1-3 FC Mariupol BordeauxChornomorets Stadium
0-1 Jagiellonia Bialystok GentBialystok City Stadium
1-2 Nordsjaelland PartizanRight to Dream Park
1-2 CSKA Sofia FC CopenhagenVasil Levski National Stadium
0-1 Vitesse FC BaselGelredome
2-0 Genk Lech PoznanLuminus Arena
4-0 Olympiacos FC LuzernKaraiskakis Stadium
1-0 Besiktas LASK LinzVodafone Arena
3-0 Olimpia Ljubjlana HJK HelsinkiSportni park Stozice
0-0 Istanbul Basaksehir BurnleyBasaksehir Stadi
1-1 Zorya Luhansk Sporting BragaSlavutych Arena
0-0 Hibernian Molde FKEaster Road
0-0 Hajduk Split Steaua BucurestiStadion Poljud
0-2 Cork City FC RosenborgTurners Cross Stadium
0-2 The New Saints MidtjyllandCardiff City Stadium
0-2 Spartak Subotica BrondbyStadion Rajko Mitic
1-1 Sarpsborg 08 RijekaSarpsborg Stadion
3-1 Rangers NK MariborIbrox
1-2 Legia Warsaw F91 DudelangePolish Army Stadium
2-1 SK Slovan Bratislava Rapid WienStadion Pasienky
1-0 Sevilla Zalgiris VilniusRamon Sanchez Pizjuan
Thursday, 16 August 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Kairat Sigma OlomoucAlmaty Central Stadium
2-2 Progres Niederkorn FC UfaJosy Barthel
5-0 AEK Larnaca SK Sturm GrazAEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
1-4 HJK Helsinki Olimpia LjubjlanaTelia 5G -areena
2-1 FC Copenhagen CSKA SofiaTelia Parken
1-1 CSU Craiova RB LeipzigNew Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
8-1 Zenit St. Petersburg Dinamo MinskPetrovsky
3-1 APOEL Hapoel Be'er ShevaGSP
3-1 Midtjylland The New SaintsMCH Arena
5-0 CFR Cluj AlashkertDr. Constantin Radulescu Stadium
3-0 Molde FK HibernianAker Stadion
0-0 FK Suduva Spartaks JurmalaSuduva Stadium
0-5 Zalgiris Vilnius SevillaLFF Stadium
2-0 Kukesi Torpedo KutaisiElbasan Arena
1-3 FC Luzern OlympiacosSwissporarena
2-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv PyunikNetanya Stadium
2-1 LASK Linz BesiktasLinzer Stadion
1-0 FC Dinamo Brest Apollon LimassolBrestskiy
2-0 Atalanta Hapoel HaifaStadio Città del Tricolore
2-1 Brondby Spartak SuboticaBrondby Stadium
1-0 FC Basel VitesseSt. Jakob-Park
1-1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar LudogoretsPecara Stadium
2-2 F91 Dudelange Legia WarsawJosy Barthel
0-0 NK Maribor RangersLjudski Vrt
1-2 Lech Poznan GenkStadion Miejski
1-1 Feyenoord TrencinDe Kuip
3-1 Gent Jagiellonia BialystokGhelamco Arena
2-1 Steaua Bucuresti Hajduk SplitStadionul National
3-2 Partizan NordsjaellandStadion Partizana
3-0 Rosenborg Cork City FCLerkendal Stadion
2-1 Bordeaux FC MariupolMatmut Atlantique
1-0 Burnley Istanbul BasaksehirTurf Moor
0-1 Rijeka Sarpsborg 08Stadion HNK Rijeka
4-0 Rapid Wien SK Slovan BratislavaAllianz Stadion
2-1 Valur Sheriff TiraspolHlidarendi Stadium
2-2 Sporting Braga Zorya LuhanskBraga Municipal

@STATS_Football