St. Petersburg Open (ATP)

Final
Final  123
3 Fabio Fognini    6 4 2
Damir Dzumhur    3 6 6
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
8 Jan-Lennard Struff     3 5
Damir Dzumhur     6 7
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Semifinals  123
1 Roberto Bautista Agut    6 67 65
3 Fabio Fognini    2 79 77
Winner: Fabio Fognini
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Damir Dzumhur    6 2 6
Liam Broady    3 6 4
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Quarterfinals   12
1 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
7 Viktor Troicki     1 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals  123
2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    6 3 2
8 Jan-Lennard Struff    3 6 6
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Quarterfinals   12
3 Fabio Fognini     6 6
Ricardas Berankis     3 0
Winner: Fabio Fognini
Second Round
Second Round   12
Damir Dzumhur     6 77
Marcos Baghdatis     4 64
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Second Round  123
4 Adrian Mannarino    6 4 0
Liam Broady    2 6 6
Winner: Liam Broady
Second Round  123
1 Roberto Bautista Agut    6 4 6
Rogerio Dutra Silva    4 6 0
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round  123
7 Viktor Troicki    77 4 6
Guido Pella    63 6 4
Winner: Viktor Troicki
Second Round
5 Philipp Kohlschreiber
Ricardas Berankis
Philipp Kohlschreiber Retired
Second Round   12
8 Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Thomas Fabbiano     1 4
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Second Round  123
3 Fabio Fognini    6 4 6
Mikhail Youzhny    4 6 4
Winner: Fabio Fognini
Second Round  123
2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    77 3 6
Joao Sousa    61 6 2
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
First Round
First Round
1 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round
2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Bye
First Round
4 Adrian Mannarino
Bye
First Round
3 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round   12
6 Paolo Lorenzi     5 5
Damir Dzumhur     7 7
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
First Round   12
Marcos Baghdatis     7 6
Horacio Zeballos     5 4
Winner: Marcos Baghdatis
First Round   12
5 Philipp Kohlschreiber     6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev     1 3
Winner: Philipp Kohlschreiber
First Round  123
Ricardas Berankis    3 6 6
Daniel Masur    6 3 2
Winner: Ricardas Berankis
First Round   12
Ernests Gulbis     3 0
Liam Broady     6 6
Winner: Liam Broady
First Round   12
John-Patrick Smith     66 4
Mikhail Youzhny     78 6
Winner: Mikhail Youzhny
First Round   12
7 Viktor Troicki     78 77
Andrey Kuznetsov     66 62
Winner: Viktor Troicki
First Round  123
Rogerio Dutra Silva    2 6 6
Radu Albot    6 2 2
Winner: Rogerio Dutra Silva
First Round  123
8 Jan-Lennard Struff    3 6 6
Borna Coric    6 2 4
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
First Round   12
Dusan Lajovic     64 3
Guido Pella     77 6
Winner: Guido Pella
First Round   12
Daniil Medvedev     64 5
Thomas Fabbiano     77 7
Winner: Thomas Fabbiano
First Round   12
Joao Sousa     77 6
Evgeny Donskoy     62 3
Winner: Joao Sousa