Spain Liga Segunda B

ScheduleFixtures

March

Month: 
Saturday, 4 March 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Leioa GernikaSarriena
3-1 Osasuna B PalenciaInstalaciones de Tajonar
1-0 Gava SabadellLa Bobila
1-1 Barcelona B Atletico LevanteMiniestadi
3-1 Arenas Club AlbaceteGobela
Sunday, 5 March 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-0 Córdoba B LinenseNuevo Arcángel
0-1 Villarreal B LleidaCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
0-0 Melilla MarbellaÁlvarez Claro
1-0 Bilbao Athletic NavalcarneroInstalaciones de Lezama
1-0 Fuenlabrada AmorebietaFernando Torres
5-0 Atletico Baleares EldenseSon Malferit
0-1 Lealtad PontevedraLas Callejas
0-0 Ebro Espanyol BLa Almozara
2-0 Rayo Majadahonda Real UnionCerro del Espino
0-0 Atletico Mancha Real JumillaLa Juventud
1-2 Valladolid B Celta Vigo BAnexos Jose Zorrilla
1-0 Mallorca B Valencia MestallaAntonio Asensio
1-1 Granada B CartagenaNuevo Los Carmenes
1-3 Socuellamos Real Madrid CastillaPaquito Jimenez
1-1 Hércules L'HospitaletJosé Rico Pérez
3-2 Ponferradina MutilveraEl Toralín
0-0 Alcoyano BadalonaEl Collao
3-1 Cultural Leonesa GuijueloEstadio Reino de Leon
2-1 Burgos Racing Club de FerrolEl Plantio
3-1 San Fernando MurciaIberoamericano 2010
1-0 Toledo Real Sociedad BSalto del Caballo
0-2 Tudelano Racing SantanderCiudad de Tudela
0-1 Linares Recreativo de HuelvaLinarejos
0-0 Merida AD Atletico SanluquenoEstadio Romano
3-0 Atletico Saguntino AE PratNou Camp de Morvedre
1-1 Boiro IzarraBarrana
2-1 La Hoya Lorca JaénFrancisco Artes Carrasco
1-1 Zamudio MensajeroGazituaga
3-2 Coruxo ArandinaCampo do Vao
0-2 El Ejido VillanovenseMunicipal Santo Domingo
0-0 La Roda ExtremaduraEstadio Municipal La Roda
0-1 Sestao River UD LogroñésLas Llanas
2-2 Somozas CaudalAlcalde Manuel Candocia
0-0 Barakaldo San Sebastian de los ReyesLasesarre
1-1 Cornella LlagosteraNou Municipal de Cornella
Saturday, 11 March 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Real Union ToledoStadium Gal
1-0 Llagostera GavaNou Estadi Municipal de Palamos
1-0 Amorebieta Rayo MajadahondaUrritxe
1-0 Izarra BurgosMerkatondoa
1-0 Racing Club de Ferrol LealtadA Malata
2-1 Lleida AlcoyanoCamp d'Esports
0-1 Mutilvera Cultural LeonesaPoligono Municipal Valle De Aranguren
1-2 Gernika FuenlabradaUrbieta
2-1 Valencia Mestalla CornellaCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
0-0 Palencia TudelanoNueva Balastera
Sunday, 12 March 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Mensajero Bilbao AthleticNuevo Silvestre Carrillo
3-1 Celta Vigo B Osasuna BMunicipal de Barreiro
0-0 Recreativo de Huelva Córdoba BNuevo Colombino
0-3 Jumilla El EjidoLa Hoya
1-1 Sabadell Barcelona BNova Creu Alta
2-2 L'Hospitalet Villarreal BLa Feixa Llarga
0-0 Jaén MelillaNuevo La Victoria
3-1 Linense Atletico Mancha RealLa Linea
1-1 Eldense Mallorca BNuevo Pepico Amat
2-1 Villanovense La RodaRomero Cuerda
1-1 AE Prat HérculesSagnier
0-1 San Sebastian de los Reyes Sestao RiverNuevo Matapinonera
3-1 Badalona Atletico BalearesNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
1-2 Espanyol B Atletico SaguntinoCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
1-0 Real Madrid Castilla ZamudioAlfredo Di Stéfano
0-1 Navalcarnero BarakaldoMariano Gonzalez
1-1 Atletico Levante EbroCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
3-0 Racing Santander PonferradinaEl Sardinero
1-2 Albacete LeioaCarlos Belmonte
2-0 Murcia LinaresNueva Condomina
2-1 Cartagena San FernandoCartagonova
0-0 UD Logroñés Arenas ClubLas Gaunas
2-0 Pontevedra Valladolid BEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
1-0 Arandina BoiroEl Montecillo
0-1 Atletico Sanluqueno La Hoya LorcaEl Palmar
3-2 Real Sociedad B SocuellamosInstalaciones de Zubieta
2-0 Guijuelo SomozasMunicipal de Guijuelo
1-2 Marbella Granada BEstadio Municipal de Marbella
2-1 Caudal CoruxoHermanos Antuna
1-1 Extremadura Merida ADFrancisco de la Hera
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
4-1 Racing Club de Ferrol PalenciaA Malata
Saturday, 18 March 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-3 Zamudio Real Sociedad BGazituaga
0-0 La Hoya Lorca ExtremaduraFrancisco Artes Carrasco
2-1 Villarreal B AE PratCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
4-0 Barcelona B LlagosteraMiniestadi
1-0 Fuenlabrada LeioaFernando Torres
1-1 Arenas Club San Sebastian de los ReyesGobela
1-0 Sestao River NavalcarneroLas Llanas
Sunday, 19 March 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Bilbao Athletic Real Madrid CastillaInstalaciones de Lezama
1-0 Melilla Atletico SanluquenoÁlvarez Claro
2-1 Córdoba B LinaresNuevo Arcángel
4-0 Barakaldo MensajeroLasesarre
2-1 Atletico Baleares LleidaSon Malferit
2-1 Lealtad BurgosLas Callejas
2-0 Rayo Majadahonda GernikaCerro del Espino
1-2 Atletico Saguntino EbroNou Camp de Morvedre
1-0 Valladolid B Racing Club de FerrolAnexos Jose Zorrilla
2-1 Osasuna B PontevedraInstalaciones de Tajonar
1-3 Coruxo GuijueloCampo do Vao
4-5 Gava Valencia MestallaLa Bobila
0-0 Mallorca B BadalonaAntonio Asensio
3-2 Granada B JaénNuevo Los Carmenes
1-1 La Roda JumillaEstadio Municipal La Roda
0-3 Socuellamos Real UnionPaquito Jimenez
0-2 Ponferradina PalenciaEl Toralín
3-1 Alcoyano L'HospitaletEl Collao
0-0 Cultural Leonesa Racing SantanderEstadio Reino de Leon
3-4 UD Logroñés AlbaceteLas Gaunas
2-2 Sabadell Atletico LevanteNova Creu Alta
1-1 San Fernando MarbellaIberoamericano 2010
1-1 Toledo AmorebietaSalto del Caballo
1-2 Tudelano Celta Vigo BCiudad de Tudela
0-1 Arandina IzarraEl Montecillo
1-2 Atletico Mancha Real Recreativo de HuelvaLa Juventud
1-1 El Ejido LinenseMunicipal Santo Domingo
1-2 Somozas MutilveraAlcalde Manuel Candocia
2-1 Hércules Espanyol BJosé Rico Pérez
3-1 Cornella EldenseNou Municipal de Cornella
0-0 Boiro CaudalBarrana
1-3 Cartagena MurciaCartagonova
2-2 Merida AD VillanovenseEstadio Romano
Saturday, 25 March 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Real Sociedad B Bilbao AthleticInstalaciones de Zubieta
1-1 Llagostera SabadellNou Estadi Municipal de Palamos
4-1 Amorebieta SocuellamosUrritxe
1-2 Leioa Rayo MajadahondaSarriena
0-1 Atletico Levante Atletico SaguntinoCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
0-0 Mutilvera CoruxoPoligono Municipal Valle De Aranguren
0-2 Espanyol B Villarreal BCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
0-4 Valencia Mestalla Barcelona BCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
2-1 Real Madrid Castilla BarakaldoAlfredo Di Stéfano
Sunday, 26 March 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Marbella CartagenaEstadio Municipal de Marbella
0-4 L'Hospitalet Atletico BalearesLa Feixa Llarga
0-1 Extremadura MelillaFrancisco de la Hera
2-1 Lleida Mallorca BCamp d'Esports
1-0 Ebro HérculesLa Almozara
2-1 AE Prat AlcoyanoSagnier
1-2 San Sebastian de los Reyes UD LogroñésNuevo Matapinonera
3-0 Celta Vigo B PonferradinaMunicipal de Barreiro
0-4 Palencia Cultural LeonesaNueva Balastera
1-0 Gernika ToledoUrbieta
4-1 Mensajero Sestao RiverNuevo Silvestre Carrillo
3-0 Racing Santander SomozasEl Sardinero
0-1 Recreativo de Huelva El EjidoNuevo Colombino
0-4 Albacete FuenlabradaCarlos Belmonte
2-0 Murcia Córdoba BNueva Condomina
2-1 Real Union ZamudioStadium Gal
4-2 Jaén San FernandoNuevo La Victoria
0-0 Burgos Valladolid BEl Plantio
0-1 Eldense GavaNuevo Pepico Amat
2-1 Pontevedra TudelanoEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
2-0 Navalcarnero Arenas ClubMariano Gonzalez
1-0 Linense La RodaLa Linea
1-1 Izarra LealtadMerkatondoa
1-0 Racing Club de Ferrol Osasuna BA Malata
0-1 Jumilla Merida ADLa Hoya
3-0 Villanovense La Hoya LorcaRomero Cuerda
1-1 Linares Atletico Mancha RealLinarejos
1-1 Badalona CornellaNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
4-0 Guijuelo BoiroMunicipal de Guijuelo
1-1 Caudal ArandinaHermanos Antuna
2-1 Atletico Sanluqueno Granada BEl Palmar

@STATS_Football