Spain Liga Segunda B

ScheduleFixtures

May

Month: 
Saturday, 6 May 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Atletico Saguntino CornellaNou Camp de Morvedre
6-0 Badalona EldenseNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
2-1 Pontevedra ArandinaEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
Sunday, 7 May 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Villarreal B Atletico BalearesCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
4-0 Hércules Mallorca BJosé Rico Pérez
2-2 Córdoba B MelillaNuevo Arcángel
0-1 Real Madrid Castilla MensajeroAlfredo Di Stéfano
3-1 Lealtad SomozasLas Callejas
0-0 Ebro GavaLa Almozara
1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Bilbao AthleticCerro del Espino
1-1 AE Prat SabadellSagnier
0-1 Atletico Mancha Real La Hoya LorcaLa Juventud
1-4 Valladolid B Cultural LeonesaAnexos Jose Zorrilla
2-1 Celta Vigo B CaudalMunicipal de Barreiro
0-4 La Roda MurciaEstadio Municipal La Roda
2-4 Socuellamos AlbacetePaquito Jimenez
0-2 Espanyol B Barcelona BCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
0-1 Racing Club de Ferrol BoiroA Malata
1-1 Fuenlabrada BarakaldoFernando Torres
4-0 Racing Santander MutilveraEl Sardinero
1-1 Real Union San Sebastian de los ReyesStadium Gal
0-1 Jumilla MarbellaLa Hoya
3-1 Burgos CoruxoEl Plantio
1-0 Amorebieta UD LogroñésUrritxe
2-0 Linense CartagenaLa Linea
1-1 Lleida Valencia MestallaCamp d'Esports
5-1 Toledo ZamudioSalto del Caballo
2-1 Tudelano IzarraCiudad de Tudela
1-1 Leioa Sestao RiverSarriena
2-1 Palencia GuijueloNueva Balastera
2-0 Gernika Arenas ClubUrbieta
3-1 Real Sociedad B NavalcarneroInstalaciones de Zubieta
3-0 Osasuna B PonferradinaInstalaciones de Tajonar
2-2 Alcoyano Atletico LevanteEl Collao
1-0 L'Hospitalet LlagosteraLa Feixa Llarga
1-0 Villanovense JaénRomero Cuerda
0-0 El Ejido Merida ADMunicipal Santo Domingo
1-0 Recreativo de Huelva San FernandoNuevo Colombino
2-0 Extremadura Atletico SanluquenoFrancisco de la Hera
1-0 Linares Granada BLinarejos
Friday, 12 May 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Granada B Córdoba BNuevo Los Carmenes
Saturday, 13 May 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Llagostera AE PratNou Estadi Municipal de Palamos
4-0 Gava Atletico SaguntinoLa Bobila
0-0 Jaén JumillaNuevo La Victoria
2-1 La Hoya Lorca El EjidoFrancisco Artes Carrasco
Sunday, 14 May 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-0 Bilbao Athletic ToledoInstalaciones de Lezama
1-3 Zamudio SocuellamosGazituaga
0-0 Albacete Real Madrid CastillaCarlos Belmonte
3-0 Murcia ExtremaduraNueva Condomina
0-0 Ponferradina TudelanoEl Toralín
0-0 Cartagena Recreativo de HuelvaCartagonova
1-0 Cultural Leonesa Osasuna BEstadio Reino de Leon
1-1 Marbella LinenseEstadio Municipal de Marbella
3-0 Barcelona B EbroMiniestadi
1-2 Melilla Atletico Mancha RealÁlvarez Claro
5-1 UD Logroñés GernikaLas Gaunas
3-2 Sabadell Espanyol BNova Creu Alta
2-1 Caudal PontevedraHermanos Antuna
1-1 Barakaldo Rayo MajadahondaLasesarre
4-1 San Fernando LinaresIberoamericano 2010
1-0 Atletico Baleares AlcoyanoSon Malferit
2-2 Cornella HérculesNou Municipal de Cornella
0-0 Eldense LleidaNuevo Pepico Amat
1-3 Guijuelo Celta Vigo BMunicipal de Guijuelo
0-3 Izarra Racing SantanderMerkatondoa
0-2 Sestao River FuenlabradaLas Llanas
0-3 Somozas Valladolid BAlcalde Manuel Candocia
4-3 Arenas Club LeioaGobela
1-4 Arandina Racing Club de FerrolEl Montecillo
2-1 Mensajero Real Sociedad BNuevo Silvestre Carrillo
3-0 Merida AD La RodaEstadio Romano
2-0 Atletico Sanluqueno VillanovenseEl Palmar
5-1 Boiro BurgosBarrana
2-1 San Sebastian de los Reyes AmorebietaNuevo Matapinonera
2-1 Mutilvera PalenciaPoligono Municipal Valle De Aranguren
2-0 Coruxo LealtadCampo do Vao
2-0 Navalcarnero Real UnionMariano Gonzalez
4-1 Atletico Levante BadalonaCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
0-1 Mallorca B Villarreal BAntonio Asensio
3-1 Valencia Mestalla L'HospitaletMestalla
Saturday, 20 May 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-2 Barcelona B Cultural LeonesaMiniestadi
1-3 Pontevedra MurciaEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
Sunday, 21 May 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Atletico Baleares ToledoSon Malferit
1-3 Rayo Majadahonda Racing SantanderCerro del Espino
2-3 Celta Vigo B Valencia MestallaMunicipal de Barreiro
0-0 Atletico Levante San Sebastian de los ReyesCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
0-0 Cartagena AlcoyanoCartagonova
0-0 Burgos LinaresEl Plantio
1-0 Villanovense FuenlabradaRomero Cuerda
1-1 Albacete La Hoya LorcaCarlos Belmonte
Saturday, 27 May 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 La Hoya Lorca AlbaceteFrancisco Artes Carrasco
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Valencia Mestalla Celta Vigo BCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
Sunday, 28 May 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 NaN:� BRT6:00 Toledo Atletico BalearesSalto del Caballo
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Racing Santander Rayo MajadahondaEl Sardinero
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Fuenlabrada VillanovenseFernando Torres
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Linares BurgosLinarejos
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 San Sebastian de los Reyes Atletico LevanteNuevo Matapinonera
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Murcia PontevedraNueva Condomina
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Cultural Leonesa Barcelona BEstadio Reino de Leon
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 Alcoyano CartagenaEl Collao

@STATS_Football