NHL

St. Louis Blues (23-23-3)


2021-22 | 2022-23
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJordan Kyrou46232346-23690316214.20
CRobert Thomas48123143-2143027316.44
LWPavel Buchnevich38152338-1207027220.83
CBrayden Schenn49122436-23272018913.48
RWVladimir Tarasenko36101929-1682109810.20
DJustin Faulk4962026-6182021165.17
LWIvan Barbashev4981523-5300017310.96
LWBrandon Saad4214721-861218117.28
DTorey Krug3351419-2113401717.04
CNoel Acciari4910818-1100016216.13
CRyan O'Reilly3710616-2861127313.70
DColton Parayko4621315-2018001912.20
DNick Leddy4511213-912000511.96
DCalle Rosen3158131360023613.89
RWJosh Leivo364812021000675.97
RWTyler Pitlick34257-16000219.52
LWAlexey Toropchenko36347-16000417.32
LWJake Neighbours25336-159000319.68
CNikita Alexandrov16224520001711.76
RWNathan Walker28134013001166.25
DNiko Mikkola48033133000300.00
CLogan Brown11022-2400060.00
RWWill Bitten4011100000-
DRobert Bortuzzo30101325000195.26
DSteven Santini40110200050.00
DTyler Tucker12011-110000120.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jordan Binnington3721203.2818163921161062.891
Thomas Greiss158203.295706145481.906

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage