NHL

New Jersey Devils (23-29-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWKyle Palmieri60262147-438110219113.61
CNico Hischier5617254261030312913.18
LWTaylor Hall33112637-6161031139.73
CTravis Zajac58132235-12142118814.77
RWJesper Bratt4672330-86101838.43
RWBlake Coleman56181129-24012315611.54
DDamon Severson6082129-19502001057.62
LWMarcus Johansson48121527-15820110311.65
DWill Butcher5941822-94101854.71
LWMiles Wood5371219-8721011325.30
DAndy Greene6031417-612000773.90
DSami Vatanen4641317-15203001023.92
CPavel Zacha5311617-8133218612.79
LWKenny Agostino4121113-226000434.65
LWBrett Seney485712-13270004710.64
DMirco Mueller431910-417000333.03
RWDrew Stafford35268-58000434.65
DBen Lovejoy51257133000702.86
RWStefan Noesen27257-726000336.06
CJean-Sebastien Dea23426080012913.79
DEgor Yakovlev14235-540001216.67
RWJoey Anderson17213-24011258.00
CKevin Rooney21213-7130011513.33
DSteven Santini19022-710000200.00
RWKurtis Gabriel9011-32800030.00
DRyan Murphy30111000010.00
LWBlake Pietila7011-3200030.00
RWNathan Bastian1000-150000-
DEric Gryba80001600090.00
RWNick Lappin3000-2000020.00
CMichael McLeod1000000000-
LWJohn Quenneville1500004000120.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid4123013.3615186831291188.891
Cory Schneider146503.692721040343.883
MacKenzie Blackwood136582.376401226353.926

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage