NHL

New Jersey Devils (0-0)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CPavel Zacha50171835-111050410316.50
CJack Hughes56112031-3161011427.75
RWJesper Bratt4672330482011016.93
RWYegor Sharangovich54161430-4421311414.04
RWJanne Kuokkanen5081725-11141016113.11
LWMiles Wood5517825-62930212713.39
DTy Smith4822123-922100692.90
DDamon Severson5631821-829000913.30
DP.K. Subban4451419-1626200995.05
CMichael McLeod529615-12420026015.00
DRyan Murray480141438000290.00
DWill Butcher2311011-32000372.70
CNico Hischier216511-943104413.64
LWAndreas Johnsson505611-112100657.69
RWNathan Bastian413710021000466.52
RWNicholas Merkley272810-57000385.26
LWMikhail Maltsev33639-440005510.91
LWJesper Boqvist28437-520013411.76
DMatt Tennyson2112302000147.14
DKevin Bahl70220000050.00
DConnor Carrick11112-25000812.50
LWNolan Foote6112-10000520.00
RWMarian Studenic8112-24000714.29
RWTyce Thompson7011-3000040.00
LWA.J. Greer1000070000-
DJonas Siegenthaler15000-9400070.00
DColton White2000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
MacKenzie Blackwood3520903.0414174811061081.902
Scott Wedgewood168883.113832246458.900
Aaron Dell73194.141502022154.857
Eric Comrie1603.0010000333.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage