NBA

Los Angeles Lakers (16-29)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kyle Kuzma441373273600901258823827386251986-118
Brandon Ingram41139324352814020724672171383329107-173
Jordan Clarkson45103124855175995717012914130179-43
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope381269181435781027922118278661055-57
Julius Randle451033232423127187834314892131106-75
Brook Lopez3779316237658824915814562185159-47
Lonzo Ball361222142399245059195257255553298-17
Larry Nance Jr.3474812721244720223249501734-51
Josh Hart4077083189283936981243929822-71
Tyler Ennis2629337951216527375210512-67
Corey Brewer44548581302843737693134732-116
Gary Payton II14124164023213191333319
Alex Caruso141541227133814174110-18
Luol Deng11312000001101-7
Andrew Bogut2421617252200781541319-25
Ivica Zubac12476140000101004-7
Vander Blue5451512021310315
Thomas Bryant3601120110000-1
Team Totals 45 - 1826 4019 709 1031 415 1259 2085 1061 381 226 750 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kyle Kuzma 44 31.2 .455 .720 .370 1.4 6.2 2.0 0.57 0.43 1.95 2.2 16.5
Brandon Ingram 41 34.0 .460 .676 .358 1.0 5.3 3.4 0.80 0.71 2.61 2.9 15.9
Jordan Clarkson 45 22.9 .450 .758 .335 0.8 2.9 3.1 0.67 0.02 1.76 1.1 14.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 38 33.4 .416 .765 .357 0.8 4.8 2.1 1.74 0.26 1.45 1.7 13.7
Julius Randle 45 23.0 .548 .679 .235 1.8 7.0 2.0 0.47 0.69 2.36 3.3 13.3
Brook Lopez 37 21.4 .431 .707 .310 1.1 3.9 1.7 0.49 1.38 1.59 2.7 11.6
Lonzo Ball 36 33.9 .356 .480 .303 1.3 7.1 7.1 1.53 0.89 2.72 2.2 10.2
Larry Nance Jr. 34 22.0 .599 .611 .000 2.6 6.8 1.4 1.47 0.50 1.00 2.8 8.8
Josh Hart 40 19.3 .439 .718 .367 0.4 3.1 1.0 0.73 0.20 0.55 1.6 5.8
Tyler Ennis 26 11.3 .389 .750 .185 0.3 1.4 2.0 0.38 0.19 0.46 1.5 3.5
Corey Brewer 44 12.5 .446 .651 .189 0.3 1.6 0.7 0.77 0.16 0.73 1.5 3.4
Gary Payton II 14 8.9 .400 .667 .154 0.4 1.4 0.9 0.21 0.21 0.21 1.5 2.6
Alex Caruso 14 11.0 .444 .333 .375 0.3 1.0 1.2 0.29 0.07 0.71 1.2 2.0
Luol Deng 1 13.0 .500 - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Andrew Bogut 24 9.0 .680 1.000 - 1.1 3.3 0.6 0.17 0.54 0.79 1.7 1.5
Ivica Zubac 12 3.9 .429 - - 0.3 0.8 0.1 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.4 1.0
Vander Blue 5 9.0 .200 .500 .000 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.20 0.00 0.60 0.4 0.6
Thomas Bryant 3 2.0 .000 .500 .000 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.3
Team Totals 45 - .454 .688 .330 11.0 46.3 23.6 8.47 5.02 16.2 22.0 106.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Chicago @ Los Angeles
Sun., Dec. 25 @ 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET10:00 PM GMT6:00 PM 北京时间3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST