NBA

Los Angeles Lakers (6-10)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kyle Kuzma1650510320637452064112216229-42
Jordan Clarkson163489519333431848424513029-21
Brook Lopez1639188194435222687929728286
Brandon Ingram165439020051797238640151237-31
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope144755714327372272723620627-45
Julius Randle163216912742623111072471336-28
Larry Nance Jr.8185355715210260711514-10
Lonzo Ball165235618212261775105109251443-49
Corey Brewer16214184111171112611949-24
Josh Hart11150102956212213735-7
Luol Deng11312000001101-7
Tyler Ennis95571944047841321
Andrew Bogut10916110000387299-15
Alex Caruso21912000024002-13
Ivica Zubac25140000300011
Vander Blue428130000110029
Team Totals 16 - 638 1413 280 392 112 390 761 346 127 97 282 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kyle Kuzma 16 31.6 .500 .822 .313 1.6 7.0 1.3 0.38 0.13 1.81 1.8 16.4
Jordan Clarkson 16 21.8 .492 .767 .375 0.6 2.6 2.8 0.81 0.00 1.81 1.5 15.1
Brook Lopez 16 24.4 .454 .827 .324 1.4 4.9 1.8 0.44 1.75 1.75 2.9 15.1
Brandon Ingram 16 33.9 .450 .646 .304 0.9 5.4 2.5 0.94 0.75 2.31 3.1 14.9
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 14 33.9 .399 .730 .306 0.6 5.1 2.6 1.43 0.43 1.93 2.4 11.6
Julius Randle 16 20.1 .543 .677 .273 1.4 6.7 1.5 0.44 0.81 2.25 3.3 11.4
Larry Nance Jr. 8 23.1 .614 .714 .000 2.3 7.5 0.9 1.38 0.63 1.75 3.3 10.6
Lonzo Ball 16 32.7 .308 .462 .227 1.3 6.6 6.8 1.56 0.88 2.69 1.9 8.8
Corey Brewer 16 13.4 .439 .647 .091 0.2 1.6 0.7 0.56 0.25 0.56 1.6 3.0
Josh Hart 11 13.6 .345 .833 .167 0.2 1.9 0.3 0.64 0.27 0.45 1.2 2.5
Luol Deng 1 13.0 .500 - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Tyler Ennis 9 6.1 .368 1.000 .000 0.1 0.8 0.9 0.44 0.11 0.33 0.6 2.0
Andrew Bogut 10 9.1 .545 - - 0.9 3.8 0.7 0.20 0.90 0.90 1.4 1.2
Alex Caruso 2 9.5 .500 - - 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 1.0
Ivica Zubac 2 2.5 .250 - - 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.5 1.0
Vander Blue 4 7.0 .333 - - 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.5 0.5
Team Totals 16 - .452 .714 .287 10.0 47.6 21.6 7.94 6.06 17.2 21.9 104.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Chicago @ Los Angeles
Sun., Dec. 25 @ 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET10:00 PM GMT6:00 PM 北京时间3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST