NBA

Los Angeles Lakers (20-51)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell5515283067481151551193301942607615146-281
Jordan Clarkson71202140691212415492293208169868141-361
Nick Young601556272633779017042113858371436-209
Julius Randle63182132066217424411435442394429150-383
Brandon Ingram712080236593116188521772891463933103-361
Luol Deng56148616442546635116529574482043-195
Ivica Zubac3454111521225420114524113225-117
Timofey Mozgov54110416932863780126443163172-194
Larry Nance Jr.521120149272435762327573673046-101
Tarik Black57904123249731001229536233154-81
Corey Brewer7110901192873651241071437646164557
Thomas Robinson40421711332245001732421929-104
David Nwaba111581430101501233361-22
Tyler Ennis423114410810111030315112030-33
Metta World Peace2088629712217117324-68
Team Totals 71 - 2778 6209 1224 1623 648 1871 3093 1474 571 278 1075 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
D'Angelo Russell 55 27.8 .409 .742 .361 0.5 3.5 4.7 1.38 0.27 2.65 2.1 15.4
Jordan Clarkson 71 28.5 .445 .805 .314 0.6 2.9 2.4 1.21 0.11 1.99 1.9 14.5
Nick Young 60 25.9 .430 .856 .404 0.4 2.3 1.0 0.62 0.23 0.60 2.3 13.2
Julius Randle 63 28.9 .483 .713 .256 2.0 8.6 3.8 0.70 0.46 2.38 3.4 13.1
Brandon Ingram 71 29.3 .398 .617 .294 0.7 4.1 2.1 0.55 0.46 1.45 2.0 9.0
Luol Deng 56 26.5 .386 .730 .309 1.1 5.3 1.3 0.86 0.36 0.77 1.1 7.6
Ivica Zubac 34 15.9 .542 .595 .000 1.2 4.3 0.7 0.32 0.94 0.74 1.6 7.5
Timofey Mozgov 54 20.4 .515 .808 .000 1.9 4.9 0.8 0.30 0.57 1.33 2.5 7.4
Larry Nance Jr. 52 21.5 .548 .754 .261 1.7 5.3 1.4 1.29 0.58 0.88 2.3 6.7
Tarik Black 57 15.9 .494 .730 .500 2.3 5.2 0.6 0.40 0.54 0.95 2.6 5.6
Corey Brewer 71 15.4 .415 .706 .224 0.4 2.0 1.1 0.65 0.23 0.63 1.7 4.2
Thomas Robinson 40 10.5 .534 .489 - 1.7 4.3 0.6 0.53 0.23 0.73 1.5 4.1
David Nwaba 11 14.4 .467 .667 .000 0.5 2.1 0.3 0.27 0.55 0.09 1.7 3.5
Tyler Ennis 42 7.4 .407 .909 .333 0.2 0.7 1.2 0.29 0.0 0.71 1.0 2.6
Metta World Peace 20 4.4 .207 .583 .118 0.2 0.6 0.4 0.15 0.10 0.20 0.7 1.1
Team Totals 71 - .447 .754 .346 11.4 43.6 20.8 8.04 3.92 14.5 20.9 104.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Chicago @ Los Angeles
Sun., Dec. 25 @ 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET10:00 PM GMT6:00 PM 北京时间3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST