MLB

Colorado Rockies (58-44)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Chris Rusin*367130000020.429.429.4291
Gerardo Parra*6119435691108418310.356.376.53638
Charlie Blackmon*100413871342013246932888.324.377.61093
+ Raimel Tapia*40102203272297223.314.369.48014
Nolan Arenado9939667123325228628752.311.356.58385
DJ LeMahieu973796011817144535525.311.372.39355
Ian Desmond65242336981532146510.285.328.38835
Mark Reynolds9534560981312270491131.284.374.51968
Ryan Hanigan2272819102116190.264.325.3618
Pat Valaika671182131909285300.263.290.56825
Tony Wolters*6519630508101427460.255.351.30621
Alexi Amarista*621221631902184271.254.278.37716
Trevor Story8629542701411447321144.237.314.43442
Carlos González*83295406716062632721.227.301.34226
+ Mike Tauchman*79020001310.222.417.2222
German Márquez16283610050100.214.214.2501
+ Dustin Garneau226851470164240.206.260.3534
Kyle Freeland*21393810121200.205.225.3082
Jordan Lyles325010000030.200.200.2000
+ Tyler Chatwood2130451000060.167.167.2000
+ Stephen Cardullo1528240003370.143.250.1432
Antonio Senzatela20291410050190.138.138.1721
Jon Gray815220013080.133.133.3333
Jeff Hoffman12261310010130.115.115.1540
+ Tyler Anderson*13201100001130.050.095.0500
+ Tom Murphy820111001270.050.136.1000
+ Cristhian Adames#1213100000160.000.071.0000
Total10235065449651782512352329489335.275.334.446-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
+ Shane Carle00-1001.00000010.00
Greg Holland11.5003803136.22177218491.72
+ Zac Rosscup*00-3003.24111042.45
Chris Rusin*301.000360153.1442117614402.87
Jake McGee*01.000430141.1331515412473.27
Kyle Freeland*107.58820190116.111550471344723.64
German Márquez84.6671616090.09243421030854.20
Mike Dunn*21.667430033.2321717718434.54
+ Tyler Chatwood611.35319190106.19458561560874.74
Antonio Senzatela104.71420170102.19657551735754.84
Jeff Hoffman62.7501211065.1653737721555.10
+ Chad Qualls11.500190016.217111035115.40
Scott Oberg01.000460040.1502725318385.58
Adam Ottavino#13.250400035.0332222725425.66
Jon Gray31.75088037.0502524414385.84
+ Tyler Anderson*35.3751312063.17545431523636.11
Jordan Lyles02.000320044.25635341110316.85
Carlos Estévez401.000180016.225161516188.10
+ Jairo Díaz00-4005.012650529.00
Total5844.56910210233908.09144934721263588014.68

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher


@STATS_Insights