Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
DJ LeMahieu237953141114681.392.435.50615
Tyler Matzek*58331000010.375.375.5001
+ Wilin Rosario1014153012030.357.357.7861
Kyle Kendrick612242000160.333.385.5002
Nick Hundley186772241156140.328.384.4637
Charlie Blackmon*23951430625147222.316.365.57916
Nolan Arenado2286142780617570.314.348.61617
Troy Tulowitzki248713261202102170.299.311.50610
Corey Dickerson*24891426415156210.292.337.52814
Justin Morneau*22818224027380.272.306.3958
Jorge De La Rosa*34010000010.250.250.2500
Michael McKenry1025362001192.240.296.3201
Rafael Ynoa#1622252002140.227.261.3182
Carlos Gonzalez*238591750267220.200.258.3295
Daniel Descalso*18302300024120.100.206.1001
Drew Stubbs14252100121161.040.077.1600
Christian Bergman63000000010.000.000.0000
Eddie Butler58000000040.000.000.0000
Christian Friedrich122000000000.000.000.0000
Jordan Lyles512000000060.000.000.0000
Total24834992295752697501826.275.316.448-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
John Axford00-5035.03000260.00
+ Adam Ottavino#101.000100310.130002130.00
Ken Roberts*00-1001.00000000.00
Christian Bergman101.00061014.115220371.26
Rafael Betancourt00-110110.253201121.69
Tyler Matzek*201.00044020.01866113132.70
Eddie Butler22.50055026.0281311215163.81
Jordan Lyles22.50055029.2291714116154.25
Christian Friedrich*00-120012.114760494.38
Brooks Brown01.000120014.013771584.50
Boone Logan*01.0009008.210551295.19
Scott Oberg101.0008007.011754186.43
Kyle Kendrick14.20066033.04532321011208.73
Jorge De La Rosa*02.00033012.018141216199.00
+ LaTroy Hawkins11.5007016.0117722710.50
+ Jorge Rondon00-2001.08111003190.00
Total1113.45824248211.023113111923861635.08

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher


@STATS_MLB

© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.