Minor League Baseball

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Shane PetersonS. Peterson7628039801931240116310.286.504
Willy AdamesW. Adames1305067414030510626513211.277.415
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama72263327216195121533.274.445
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard1315036913532112704013115.268.408
Dayron VaronaD. Varona1971111933295193.268.479
Kean WongK. Wong10537744100210544347814.265.361
Jake BauersJ. Bauers1324867912831113637811220.263.412
Curt CasaliC. Casali85300367910054837650.263.347
Johnny FieldJ. Field111445621163511257269812.261.425
Jake HagerJ. Hager7327129629342613433.229.328
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie95353458015294436771.227.357
Trevor PlouffeT. Plouffe722451001550.227.273
Michael McKenryM. McKenry74225284714042542730.209.324
Rickie Weeks Jr.R. Weeks Jr.412420012350.167.417

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Diego MorenoD. Moreno00110516.19223171.10
Ryne StanekR. Stanek30370844.2266616601.21
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge61412268.149141116781.45
Ryan GartonR. Garton20241433.0186616461.64
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek34410243.2379816461.65
Austin PruittA. Pruitt0194124.217972332.55
Blake SnellB. Snell5077044.043131315612.66
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri102209.17332122.89
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu41314261.259282112573.06
Jake FariaJ. Faria611111058.244232022843.07
Neil WagnerN. Wagner01321344.037171514413.07
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough13626260157.11446560391593.43
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz10130011.210554213.86
Jeffrey AmesJ. Ames11462263.154292835783.98
Justin MarksJ. Marks4191015.210889154.60
Danny FarquharD. Farquhar014003.2233347.36
Chase WhitleyC. Whitley035209.01313134813.00