Minor League Baseball

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Roberto PenaR. Pena12010000000.500.500
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Kean WongK. Wong2910618356231414281.330.509
Willy AdamesW. Adames4014824465342520393.311.466
Curt CasaliC. Casali25831225504196120.301.506
Jake BauersJ. Bauers41155274413052318418.284.465
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3511724318151821362.265.479
Adam MooreA. Moore2581719402166230.235.358
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams3913819327041713393.232.370
Jason CoatsJ. Coats3613217308252010341.227.432
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo176561340183140.200.308
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder3010117205041116350.198.366
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson2786111562095302.174.291

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Ian GibautI. Gibaut21170322.012323280.82
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01160320.112326230.89
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek40150126.020336301.04
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Ryan WeberR. Weber0195130.23415105202.93
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge202006.0222133.00
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Forrest SnowF. Snow22108044.234231716473.43
Anthony BandaA. Banda4277036.037141416443.50
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Hunter WoodH. Wood11132222.217996353.57
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu0377023.22812117274.18
Austin PruittA. Pruitt104108.010661116.75
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz11160115.129211716299.98