Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera197872561082102.321.423
Greg AllenG. Allen371382743120110163711.312.420
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes91343539830210583011110.286.472
Yandy DiazY. Diaz81285418120022763632.284.375
Todd HankinsT. Hankins6215720448119124911.280.363
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia79305328522174518580.279.426
Drew MaggiD. Maggi4014922419101214358.275.349
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Mike PapiM. Papi61178324615052036560.258.427
Yu ChangY. Chang893224282252844311004.255.419
Eric HaaseE. Haase863134477183145526982.246.457
Adam RosalesA. Rosales752383556111124026582.235.441
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez762402449110103923950.204.375
Eric StametsE. Stamets4915613317141112322.199.333
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
George KontosG. Kontos20110313.01000090.00
Tyler OlsonT. Olson013001.1010140.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10110013.213311110.66
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko531111069.034141413641.83
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor61310738.22912117462.56
Andrew MillerA. Miller003003.0211043.00
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot34109058.060232111393.26
Robert ZarateR. Zarate31290130.027151117403.30
Marc RzepczynskiM. Rzepczynski006002.2411313.38
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando20146034.238171510253.89
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02350031.219151426343.98
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Adam WilkA. Wilk4819190111.2118575339724.27
Cole SulserC. Sulser23300134.236221814504.67
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt1166026.04217171205.88
Stephen FifeS. Fife451312062.188464315446.21
Cam HillC. Hill00160313.21511108136.59
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01260226.023202016316.92
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11140015.025232191812.60
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00