Minor League Baseball

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Dawel LugoD. Lugo68282469421454115526.333.489
Harold CastroH. Castro311222040514259261.328.484
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez4417233559211316415.320.587
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario249517295252413210.305.558
Victor ReyesV. Reyes7428950881911058145010.304.481
Willi CastroW. Castro114447721322589573710417.295.447
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson793013186130114914781.286.439
Jacob RobsonJ. Robson102374571022038484911524.273.406
Danny WoodrowD. Woodrow923515495115129377918.271.339
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook8831558841711852469313.267.498
Cameron RuppC. Rupp217161850166180.254.366
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson26831121204911220.253.422
Pete KozmaP. Kozma73227335715254524402.251.401
Daz CameronD. Cameron106393588521611385513416.216.384
Brandon DixonB. Dixon11466800130160.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Spencer TurnbullS. Turnbull001103.2100070.00
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf119039.25212150.93
Jose CisneroJ. Cisnero12322740.036141221492.70
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman641514083.272363327933.55
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar21460270.170292815853.58
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger22301043.148242224414.57
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter571414077.077454526765.26
Matt HallM. Hall542513086.21025851311065.30
Beau BurrowsB. Burrows261515065.168414032615.51
Tyler AlexanderT. Alexander491816086.1106555419965.63
Jose FernandezJ. Fernandez11271034.240242316245.97
Eduardo ParedesE. Paredes1190012.0101199116.75
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara007009.0977287.00
Sandy BaezS. Baez10180022.027191814187.36
Kyle FunkhouserK. Funkhouser361515054.067524541547.50
Zac HoustonZ. Houston11171118.0182220141910.00
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker002002.25331210.13