Minor League Baseball

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan7216103029550.476.905
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal124310140014560.326.395
Dawel LugoD. Lugo15676204006180.299.358
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman103761120258120.297.514
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner113821021036130.263.368
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci12465123118582.261.435
Pete KozmaP. Kozma144961131034110.224.327
Christin StewartC. Stewart1449711202610110.224.388
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez156571321062135.200.262
Mike GerberM. Gerber135671130262231.196.357
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook728150003291.179.179
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia47210002940.143.143
Harold CastroH. Castro36000000130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Blaine HardyB. Hardy1052011.15113160.79
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato006017.2621391.17
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker003005.0111141.80
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig3033016.211444112.16
Chad BellC. Bell001103.1211052.70
Louis ColemanL. Coleman005036.1322382.84
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger207038.29434103.12
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara105008.1943173.24
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery015005.0922383.60
Kevin ComerK. Comer105007.1733273.68
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont003006.2433164.05
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter0244023.12913126174.63
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki2133014.016995135.79