Minor League Baseball

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
John HicksJ. Hicks103341411112081.424.606
Efren NavarroE. Navarro15497191029631.388.531
Juan PerezJ. Perez720470105563.350.450
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci124391511133142.349.488
James LoneyJ. Loney413040001100.308.308
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar155021420153130.280.380
Omar InfanteO. Infante13493113005170.224.286
Argenis DiazA. Diaz49021000030.222.333
David LoughD. Lough1128450000180.179.179
Alex PresleyA. Presley1450880000792.160.160
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154
Steven MoyaS. Moya11384500231141.132.289
Brendan RyanB. Ryan12325300029100.094.094
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday723110001040.043.043

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez005025.03002100.00
Arcenio LeonA. Leon007046.0200130.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon002002.0200220.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy304007.1411171.23
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf008007.1211281.23
Logan KensingL. Kensing015006.1821251.42
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold0022010.21022391.69
Chad BellC. Bell0233015.212535191.72
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen2033015.011745102.40
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken206107.04224112.57
Buck FarmerB. Farmer0033015.219662163.45
William CuevasW. Cuevas1133011.01198686.55
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt116007.0766577.71
Edward MujicaE. Mujica017017.01177279.00