Minor League Baseball

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
James McCannJ. McCann26140003110.667.667
Tyler CollinsT. Collins58205245910193518569.288.478
Efren NavarroE. Navarro12043756121222105665902.277.405
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci381491741713189417.275.396
Omar InfanteO. Infante1084253511623033020463.273.348
John HicksJ. Hicks5220821561017354545.269.428
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday84272257118093922520.261.426
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar6122419551027249590.246.402
Argenis DiazA. Diaz6923421579021621501.244.308
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones8934657841929433310312.243.387
Brendan RyanB. Ryan104325447718042744685.237.329
James LoneyJ. Loney164861110021370.229.250
Alex PresleyA. Presley431672636612912364.216.299
Juan PerezJ. Perez39137112852117103510.204.292
David LoughD. Lough245971020002160.169.203
Steven MoyaS. Moya4615112252271511613.166.344
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez11260425.0194412361.44
Logan KensingL. Kensing22560064.158181623442.24
Edward MujicaE. Mujica114801448.04113127392.25
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken21131016.1157510212.76
Matthew BoydM. Boyd3388051.035161613532.82
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold2077040.138131317332.90
Bruce RondonB. Rondon11300029.031141019383.10
Blaine HardyB. Hardy73302337.02913133403.16
Chad BellC. Bell1466029.12913119293.38
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf12240021.119885263.38
Buck FarmerB. Farmer6420200117.21265551291073.90
William CuevasW. Cuevas2499044.150262012344.06
Kyle RyanK. Ryan31410038.246201922354.42
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez0244015.217985204.60
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen771919097.1108595343694.90
Arcenio LeonA. Leon122601022.115141313215.24
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt117008.1766686.48
Daniel NorrisD. Norris033305.21111104615.88