Minor League Baseball

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
James McCannJ. McCann26140003110.667.667
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci134691511133152.326.457
John HicksJ. Hicks281091334515251302.312.514
Omar InfanteO. Infante6626017711201189281.273.331
Argenis DiazA. Diaz5217615478011414421.267.330
Efren NavarroE. Navarro74263326914164346532.262.392
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones4217230439162112485.250.419
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar521891547717219480.249.407
Juan PerezJ. Perez11385901065133.237.289
James LoneyJ. Loney164861110021370.229.250
Tyler CollinsT. Collins1763614404114220.222.476
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday5016715379052117320.222.365
Alex PresleyA. Presley401552533612910344.213.303
Brendan RyanB. Ryan60186253510031526421.188.290
David LoughD. Lough245971020002160.169.203
Steven MoyaS. Moya4615112252271511613.166.344
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Logan KensingL. Kensing11320037.141121115272.65
Edward MujicaE. Mujica11340534.03011104282.65
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken21131016.1157510212.76
Matthew BoydM. Boyd3055028.121998322.86
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold2077040.138131317332.90
Bruce RondonB. Rondon01280026.23013918333.04
Blaine HardyB. Hardy42132017.215662173.06
Chad BellC. Bell1466029.12913119293.38
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf12240021.119885263.38
Buck FarmerB. Farmer231111067.270282713633.59
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez0111029.010445174.00
William CuevasW. Cuevas2499044.150262012344.06
Kyle RyanK. Ryan21210021.225121111184.57
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez0244015.217985204.60
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen551515077.279444036504.64
Arcenio LeonA. Leon122201020.21512117194.79
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt117008.1766686.48