Minor League Baseball

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Brandon DruryB. Drury44156275113142726403.327.500
Tyler AustinT. Austin6234730251100.304.696
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom5721028621118298601.295.471
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo10341104001220.294.412
Erik KratzE. Kratz1752101420467100.269.538
Tyler WadeT. Wade55229306113321519518.266.376
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino311111429222178235.261.369
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson361341834630107226.254.343
Mark PaytonM. Payton196010151121013151.250.400
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner3913518316161912500.230.422
Mike FordM. Ford5419222426082724451.219.375
Ronald TorreyesR. Torreyes1245491002460.200.222
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka5118314358152216422.191.328
Cody AscheC. Asche165941010116210.169.237
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen31210134.1306612331.57
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez017017.1732382.45
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal31230035.234121013472.52
Oliver PerezO. Perez10160014.017543152.57
Cody CarrollC. Carroll30240732.224111013442.76
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Josh RogersJ. Rogers651414080.284333019693.35
Ryan BollingerR. Bollinger012209.0744374.00
David HaleD. Hale321010050.252252415384.26
Brady LailB. Lail44200035.031201824374.63
Cale CoshowC. Coshow12210230.131201715345.04
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena2388039.044232220345.08
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos11120017.22011107305.09
Chance AdamsC. Adams231414065.255423831715.21
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1274032.13222218165.85
Adam WarrenA. Warren011100.21442154.00