Minor League Baseball

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada11356145019740.400.629
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi12376143005590.378.459
Tyler WadeT. Wade145571811033106.327.382
Mark PaytonM. Payton729493001041.310.414
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder144871241147110.250.438
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo517140001130.235.235
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler145661321273152.232.411
Clint FrazierC. Frazier144971150286122.224.449
Mason WilliamsM. Williams13441710033130.159.182
Donovan SolanoD. Solano1453483004490.151.208
Cito CulverC. Culver8231300004110.130.130
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez9300310021160.100.133
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka14000001000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply003106.2400170.00
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve103013.0000060.00
Luis CessaL. Cessa1233016.215839111.62
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns0022011.0422381.64
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham004004.2711061.93
Ben HellerB. Heller025015.1332163.38
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Tyler JonesT. Jones115007.1644394.91
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos005017.05545135.14
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri005025.0343375.40
Brady LailB. Lail102209.11487346.75
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka004006.11286078.53
Tyler WebbT. Webb104007.110770108.59