Minor League Baseball

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela29242001020.444.667
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom10436776117270215547822.319.564
Mike FordM. Ford792945989200236046550.303.605
Tyler WadeT. Wade793015189194438237613.296.425
Brad MillerB. Miller41136314091102924401.294.596
Logan MorrisonL. Morrison43152294411015378260.289.658
Mandy AlvarezM. Alvarez51179245115042613291.285.436
Erik KratzE. Kratz3511419328062314171.281.509
Matt LipkaM. Lipka1864718502118164.281.453
Mike TauchmanM. Tauchman2895222610321616164.274.505
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka58196365380174520470.270.571
Trey AmburgeyT. Amburgey110420611132722156271006.269.493
Gosuke KatohG. Katoh6821234576092727697.269.425
Thairo EstradaT. Estrada60241396417283214503.266.452
Billy BurnsB. Burns832393463133223203513.264.368
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner5117829478193316562.264.472
Billy FlemingB. Fleming124141000153160.244.317
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway3510813232031917260.213.315
Terrance GoreT. Gore1229261000992.207.241
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington299215183151614244.196.413
Omar CarrizalesO. Carrizales512020000340.167.167
Kellin DeglanK. Deglan619330012260.158.316
Aaron JudgeA. Judge516220012370.125.313

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jake BarrettJ. Barrett01100115.110224201.17
Chad GreenC. Green003307.15222142.45
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen82360755.134221731842.77
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder1190212.113542152.92
Joseph HarveyJ. Harvey01220926.01510915383.12
Stephen TarpleyS. Tarpley51182331.225151113343.13
Adonis RosaA. Rosa50105051.148221911433.33
David SosebeeD. Sosebee41310648.146231919593.54
Nestor Cortes Jr.N. Cortes Jr.2276039.229171711423.86
David HaleD. Hale3277032.236171510304.13
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal571812075.073373622794.32
Chance AdamsC. Adams431515078.276403937764.46
Drew HutchisonD. Hutchison541210063.064443628615.14
Danny CoulombeD. Coulombe22160122.225131315425.16
Cale CoshowC. Coshow21140215.11613910225.28
Brady LailB. Lail1180011.211872115.40
Rex BrothersR. Brothers03290040.136252529695.58
Gio GonzalezG. Gonzalez2133015.01910106196.00
Randall DelgadoR. Delgado251010051.162413716446.49
Jonathan LoaisigaJ. Loaisiga0244013.21411115167.24
Domingo GermanD. German001104.0444259.00
David HernandezD. Hernandez012001.24433316.20
Danny FarquharD. Farquhar002003.06772421.00