Minor League Baseball

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino1659821211145125.356.475
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner155581520255220.273.418
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka12426112039771.262.524
Mike FordM. Ford165991540258150.254.424
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson833481003252.242.273
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom165891320153180.224.310
Erik KratzE. Kratz616420012220.125.313
Cody AscheC. Asche12442510005170.114.136
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Cale CoshowC. Coshow015016.15205110.00
Brady LailB. Lail205009.24116110.93
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen115018.0833353.38
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez014015.0532153.60
Oliver PerezO. Perez106005.0822243.60
Cody CarrollC. Carroll105007.14335113.68
Josh RogersJ. Rogers1133017.020883204.24
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal005008.19443104.32
Chance AdamsC. Adams0144018.218111010214.82
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena0133012.21577874.97
David HaleD. Hale0133014.222992105.52
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1132014.2121111576.75
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos001001.0111119.00