Minor League Baseball

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez313352013030.385.769
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi268516309021815251.353.529
Mark PaytonM. Payton291021634802119233.333.471
Tyler WadeT. Wade381593149102212183112.308.434
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler3816523499772411355.297.564
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder3111118339211013232.297.441
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3110920316052014120.284.477
Clint FrazierC. Frazier39149273714062520373.248.463
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez2583820504144381.241.446
Mason WilliamsM. Williams3914615343001210307.233.253
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo1135281001451.229.257
Cito CulverC. Culver3010516236061614390.219.448
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka624153004130.208.333
Donovan SolanoD. Solano165941030054100.169.220

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve106016.13110121.42
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns0022011.0422381.64
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri20140418.210658232.41
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply22101019.221765202.75
Tyler JonesT. Jones21150121.115776242.95
Tyler WebbT. Webb30120022.016880333.27
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham007008.01343393.38
Ben HellerB. Heller23130119.1161087243.72
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos01100114.010766263.86
Bryan MitchellB. Mitchell013309.012742114.00
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Luis CessaL. Cessa2376039.144262018244.58
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka00120015.22414102195.74
Brady LailB. Lail1266033.236242213145.88