Minor League Baseball

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez313352013030.385.769
Jacoby EllsburyJ. Ellsbury28132002001.375.625
Tyler WadeT. Wade712845989163525345624.313.444
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder34123193811211015262.309.455
Mark PaytonM. Payton44144224310031315303.299.431
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler6929648861981242156313.291.530
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka134951440211470.286.490
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi49162204513133023512.278.426
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3713022357062115170.269.462
Donovan SolanoD. Solano44155184110001911291.265.329
Clint FrazierC. Frazier702604365182124136669.250.473
Cito CulverC. Culver50162224011182720550.247.475
Mason WilliamsM. Williams59218225351018164512.243.275
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo19607144013591.233.350
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez451471127604199751.184.306

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tommy LayneT. Layne004004.1100230.00
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve106016.13110121.42
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns0022011.0422381.64
Ben HellerB. Heller23240332.02111913412.53
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply33184135.23815119332.78
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri20170721.013879243.00
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos01120218.012767313.00
Tyler WebbT. Webb31210133.13312123473.24
Tyler JonesT. Jones52250136.130161511463.72
Luis CessaL. Cessa361110065.066373022474.15
Bryan MitchellB. Mitchell1288028.02816136334.18
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Brady LailB. Lail421211069.169403826404.93
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka00130016.22514102205.40
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham00170118.12817139226.38