Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo60238377417092872912.311.496
Dan ButlerD. Butler3610913309011712220.275.385
Mike MillerM. Miller4514618396112017280.267.342
Sam TravisS. Travis44165254411041417334.267.406
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz62220385890174526501.264.536
Ryan CourtR. Court59216335711263028742.264.417
Allen CraigA. Craig4615517397011321400.252.316
Junior LakeJ. Lake196161521014192.246.311
Steve SelskyS. Selsky50191244770103216611.246.440
Brian BogusevicB. Bogusevic3613321325242114251.241.398
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte5716925387121729372.225.314
Matt DominguezM. Dominguez6121524476063310411.219.330
Blake SwihartB. Swihart361341729613197330.216.343
Brock HoltB. Holt13435910245100.209.372
Tim RobersonT. Roberson8291620031110.207.276
Pablo SandovalP. Sandoval829563002240.207.310
Jackie Bradley Jr.J. Bradley Jr.25110011220.200.800
Deven MarreroD. Marrero248671550053270.174.233
Josh RutledgeJ. Rutledge49210011330.111.444

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.106006.0111371.50
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez411010054.03610912351.50
Edgar OlmosE. Olmos42163243.22911921351.85
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman31130123.1146510261.93
Noe RamirezN. Ramirez32180326.2177710222.36
Brian JohnsonB. Johnson2088046.145151417422.72
Blaine BoyerB. Boyer02100214.112557123.14
Marcus WaldenM. Walden631610058.254282421463.68
Shawn HavilandS. Haviland451313081.273373522723.86
Kyle MartinK. Martin04200130.126131314313.86
Henry OwensH. Owens451414069.057323060723.91
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd02160029.023141412374.34
Erik CordierE. Cordier016018.14559155.40
Kyle KendrickK. Kendrick241010059.26948468406.94
Ben TaylorB. Taylor003003.1433238.10
David PriceD. Price002205.21296289.53