Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo10943854144290556297313.329.429
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin60240317719252320563.321.479
Mike MillerM. Miller8928536789032323469.274.337
Sam TravisS. Travis88330348612083923841.261.370
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte281001326622137290.260.420
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.89319308214042732662.257.339
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez93358428317283227939.232.358
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez4012914287011412301.217.295
Ramon FloresR. Flores5619513427131723422.215.308
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman66231284860102735901.208.364
Dan ButlerD. Butler6019018377052326400.195.311
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier253401340.1291068401.34
Robby ScottR. Scott33410144.132131019612.03
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey11320144.036161114642.25
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks551616087.1703328251172.89
Joshua SmithJ. Smith852412086.275312939863.01
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.33266259.145252123653.19
Kyle MartinK. Martin32300151.139241928573.33
William CuevasW. Cuevas8721210122.11105649361053.60
Williams JerezW. Jerez21340552.048222124693.63
Justin HaleyJ. Haley5820200102.2111464330953.77
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21170130.02114135343.90
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd6822220112.2125585029933.99
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg01151012.211766114.26
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz0255019.216121213125.49
Marcus WaldenM. Walden03145027.139191715195.60
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox114003.29556412.27