Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo68280358919043616497.318.429
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin41164184912041512412.299.445
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.5919821549032025420.273.364
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez61227275513252319587.242.383
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman3913421325081821501.239.455
Dan ButlerD. Butler4012613285031919260.222.333
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte134661021166160.217.370
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez12376820044120.216.270
Sam TravisS. Travis4416012346041712530.213.325
Mike MillerM. Miller531592133302713214.208.264
Ramon FloresR. Flores5218012376131622392.206.300
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Robby ScottR. Scott00250125.118548371.42
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier242801035.025968371.54
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey10230032.02612712511.97
Joshua SmithJ. Smith43146046.235131316482.51
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks441212068.052252018942.65
Justin HaleyJ. Haley461212061.265222118543.06
Kyle MartinK. Martin32220138.231191420393.26
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd451414072.175322817583.48
William CuevasW. Cuevas541414080.072373323633.71
Williams JerezW. Jerez20240434.133161517473.93
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz001104.1222614.15
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21150128.02014135304.18
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg01131010.210656114.22
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.21122026.22313137304.39
Marcus WaldenM. Walden0265014.0241211897.07
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox114003.29556412.27