Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Josh VanMeterJ. VanMeter491814363141144324378.348.669
Tucker BarnhartT. Barnhart13111000010.333.667
Aristides AquinoA. Aquino782945688131285323815.299.636
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin4014527428162619346.290.483
Christian ColonC. Colon12144556128321861555323.288.418
Nick LonghiN. Longhi10136149103263114929970.285.465
Brian O'GradyB. O'Grady1033956710827127704712817.273.552
Nick SenzelN. Senzel8357910123130.257.371
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino59199315110151936561.256.392
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol5820919528122614180.249.325
Sherman JohnsonS. Johnson7120332499141534554.241.355
Blake TrahanB. Trahan90318337110252718742.223.314
Valentin MartinezV. Martinez39122001120.222.444
Kyle WrenK. Wren195071121017151.220.300
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler5319418426051712510.216.325
Stuart TurnerS. Turner2896815201114280.156.208
Chris OkeyC. Okey9332410030130.121.152
Curt CasaliC. Casali25000000020.000.000
Taylor SparksT. Sparks13000000130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt BowmanM. Bowman11240334.02410814292.12
Anthony BassA. Bass11190920.113756192.21
Cody ReedC. Reed12180020.213668252.61
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget34430252.139221931593.27
Odrisamer DespaigneO. Despaigne3288041.140211816403.92
Jesus ReyesJ. Reyes14404065.058403143574.29
Sal RomanoS. Romano47385164.170373224734.48
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson012002.0311134.50
Lucas SimsL. Sims501616079.0694340361024.56
Keury MellaK. Mella81225250133.0143847152954.80
Alex WoodA. Wood013305.1843275.06
Ian KrolI. Krol13280125.127161512285.33
Wandy PeraltaW. Peralta006005.0633125.40
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens74412076.186524633655.42
Vladimir GutierrezV. Gutierrez41024240120.1133928541926.36
Eric StoutE. Stout21167045.151353430366.75
Jose LopezJ. Lopez241110050.063403826446.84
Tyler MahleT. Mahle011101.13331220.25