Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde15575212317980.368.561
Juan PerezJ. Perez134981720466144.347.633
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean11425141001270.333.357
Tony RendaT. Renda10408136003420.325.475
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin1449714303115102.286.531
Zach VincejZ. Vincej1035392002430.257.314
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker13474124007860.255.340
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly936581014260.222.333
Chad WallachC. Wallach723451012590.217.391
Brandon DixonB. Dixon134961030253142.204.388
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel826050001190.192.192
Beau AmaralB. Amaral13427800026100.190.190
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera11466810195120.174.261
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren26011001210.167.333

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne1070012.2800460.00
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell1160011.011103140.00
Sal RomanoS. Romano0033017.01443291.59
Nick RouttN. Routt004209.2722341.86
Louis ColemanL. Coleman017018.0532352.25
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani001003.0411243.00
Rob WootenR. Wooten1133017.117773193.63
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin017009.19543103.86
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford006016.2533564.05
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla2022011.112775125.56
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge016006.2955556.75
Barrett AstinB. Astin023206.0955367.50
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens1133013.121181571410.13