Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon3712916421214149388.326.527
Nick SenzelN. Senzel44171235312262519398.310.509
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera23901124823116152.267.500
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson5621121561406249650.265.417
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren38112729800313220.259.330
Steve SelskyS. Selsky4313923366181815421.259.489
Mason WilliamsM. Williams59215275511231816393.256.367
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson144451020028130.227.273
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin279512217201010237.221.337
Blake TrahanB. Trahan6721427477011431482.220.266
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Tony CruzT. Cruz18641012103127190.188.344
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Stuart TurnerS. Turner12402600044140.150.150
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler13000000030.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush00210821.118212250.42
Zack WeissZ. Weiss205015.2321451.59
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey21230226.2126519411.69
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12250032.030161312363.66
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson561313069.051343040803.91
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10230027.03016125234.00
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell11220027.024131215244.00
Cody ReedC. Reed151010055.063282618484.25
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens1195033.233201613294.28
Wandy PeraltaW. Peralta002002.0211114.50
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino341313073.083393820404.68
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Jose LopezJ. Lopez371313068.069383618544.76
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan2688041.053363320327.24
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
Homer BaileyH. Bailey012209.01612122312.00
Austin BriceA. Brice001001.01222018.00
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29