Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker65225247115023632331.316.409
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde72282228511523123392.301.397
Cedric HunterC. Hunter14405124014180.300.475
Juan PerezJ. Perez2280924514812186.300.538
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly461682150615169253.298.435
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren54210296211242318262.295.424
Zach VincejZ. Vincej5218319517111315211.279.344
Tony RendaT. Renda4817216477111912172.273.343
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean16616161001390.262.279
Brandon DixonB. Dixon632132753141827235911.249.437
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera5720624518163514552.248.383
Stuart TurnerS. Turner155921400033140.237.237
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin642282751100524245613.224.333
Beau AmaralB. Amaral5016724377101217393.222.275
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel12422810031141.190.214
Chad WallachC. Wallach351211623404911380.190.322
Zach WaltersZ. Walters11463830021140.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford202701135.1246615461.53
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski2075029.223878352.12
Louis ColemanL. Coleman21250236.22810916442.21
Cody ReedC. Reed241010051.244181331542.26
Amir GarrettA. Garrett102207.23224102.35
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson1144018.286612192.89
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin02280047.246211619393.02
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell24220033.24320129273.21
Sal RomanoS. Romano1288039.041201413273.23
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne31281147.046231823323.45
Rookie DavisR. Davis002209.0744684.00
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge12200027.23417149304.55
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens441514076.086474233604.97
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla2395032.042282216366.19
Barrett AstinB. Astin22152032.145252419346.68
Rob WootenR. Wooten1366023.13418185266.94
Nick RouttN. Routt13113021.128201810137.59
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani00120015.019161522169.00
Vin MazzaroV. Mazzaro022204.11313123324.92
Nefi OgandoN. Ogando001000.12220054.00