Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Mets

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Robinson CanoR. Cano310243001130.400.700
Adeiny HechavarriaA. Hechavarria25921532900176142.348.446
Luis GuillormeL. Guillorme69228337012073239424.307.452
Tomas NidoT. Nido123831110041130.289.316
Rajai DavisR. Davis84310478983828177220.287.410
Aaron AltherrA. Altherr236281741489133.274.565
Carlos GomezC. Gomez351261634916228295.270.500
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera104362639327124593411110.257.536
Rene RiveraR. Rivera9434251881202472281000.257.503
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa1134146410623017744411715.256.435
Gregor BlancoG. Blanco1033185477123123244869.242.412
Travis TaijeronT. Taijeron10933759802032466581516.237.528
Matt KempM. Kemp834380013270.235.324
Dominic SmithD. Smith29121001030.222.333
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano7018131409082631785.221.403
David ThompsonD. Thompson41127192410032211403.189.339
Tim TebowT. Tebow77239253910041920982.163.255
Colton PlaiaC. Plaia3710751550186390.140.215

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Drew GagnonD. Gagnon641212071.060231714612.15
Corey TaylorC. Taylor20101019.020557152.37
Tim PetersonT. Peterson26350946.233171612463.09
Corey OswaltC. Oswalt831313068.272292411673.15
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke23362244.039211623473.27
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago3187043.032171623383.35
Paul SewaldP. Sewald33410351.056231915523.35
Tyler BashlorT. Bashlor32290433.028141415333.82
Chris FlexenC. Flexen522412073.184363520864.30
Justin WilsonJ. Wilson002202.0311044.50
Daniel ZamoraD. Zamora11260424.22313137304.74
Eric HanholdE. Hanhold23330042.153252317284.89
Arquimedes CamineroA. Caminero02170817.218111010155.09
Jacob RhameJ. Rhame32200319.21913126255.49
Casey ColemanC. Coleman171915064.279444227535.85
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00120013.212998125.93
Zach LeeZ. Lee431613074.2110635827636.99
P.J. ConlonP. Conlon016008.0998889.00
Andrew ChurchA. Church011103.110652113.50
Sean BurnettS. Burnett005006.11211116215.63