Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch511162004110.545.727
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza1452112150010652.404.500
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Moises SierraM. Sierra412240001412.333.333
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar827282004140.296.370
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez135171540155122.294.431
Irving FaluI. Falu13516143106140.275.373
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Hunter JonesH. Jones616241001330.250.313
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom1237592016730.243.378
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos1559101420296130.237.373
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez1137682014673.216.351
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez134761031184141.213.383
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson829341014670.138.276

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams005025.1100460.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero206008.06106110.00
Trevor GottT. Gott002002.0300020.00
Carlos TorresC. Torres104015.0000130.00
David GoforthD. Goforth115009.2711460.93
John SimmsJ. Simms204019.2711380.93
Austin VothA. Voth1033013.26222191.32
Erick FeddeE. Fedde1033015.014333141.80
Cesar VargasC. Vargas0133016.015645112.25
Tommy MiloneT. Milone1033015.116873164.11
Tim CollinsT. Collins006005.1133475.06
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson0033011.210771095.40
Christopher SmithC. Smith116006.1965567.11
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64
Wander SueroW. Suero011001.05330027.00