Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu256691930212371.288.424
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey279372650058250.280.333
Grant GreenG. Green237662020019240.263.289
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista31131203490076205.260.328
Corban JosephC. Joseph2896825700136131.260.333
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder3813421336082616503.246.470
Joey ButlerJ. Butler721151002250.238.286
Matt SkoleM. Skole35114242611051619350.228.456
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino28102521101147260.206.245
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson3512812264052412400.203.352
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano1244581016220.182.273

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Gabriel AriasG. Arias001001.1000010.00
Austin AdamsA. Adams21130119.097317311.42
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0033010.113333112.61
Trevor GottT. Gott10160019.121774163.26
Neal CottsN. Cotts11160017.012886144.24
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1255024.22312128154.38
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin21150022.021121116204.50
Austin VothA. Voth1488040.049232120314.73
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite015007.0754345.14
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02150414.1161197145.65
Matt GraceM. Grace0381012.015984166.00
Rafael MartinR. Martin00140216.11911114146.06
A.J. ColeA. Cole1166027.134222017196.59
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01110015.12114136177.63
Taylor HillT. Hill1466031.05232326169.29