Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu1026792025140.346.654
Corban JosephC. Joseph9323114005130.344.469
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey826383003260.308.423
Joey ButlerJ. Butler517151002040.294.353
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder1449713203122201.265.490
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista14579154001283.263.333
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano413231002010.231.308
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson145151120294180.216.373
Matt SkoleM. Skole144379302210150.209.419
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin14455910058182.200.222
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino11383700132120.184.263
Grant GreenG. Green413021000060.154.231

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin AdamsA. Adams215018.21117131.04
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0033010.113333112.61
Joe NathanJ. Nathan004033.1311122.70
Rafael MartinR. Martin005017.1633353.68
Joe RossJ. Ross012209.21254393.72
Neal CottsN. Cotts006008.0555275.63
A.J. ColeA. Cole002209.11166675.79
Trevor GottT. Gott106007.11255256.14
Matt GraceM. Grace024107.01055196.43
Austin VothA. Voth1133012.119995126.57
Taylor HillT. Hill1133015.1211212467.04
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin215006.1866848.53
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway005005.28773511.12