Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu103330369317194228375.282.421
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza56186305211041925302.280.403
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder10737160952411664471124.256.456
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss421461637300185113.253.274
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson11839547982211771411090.248.438
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey78232215711011624510.246.306
Matt SkoleM. Skole49161323915082324460.242.484
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino5319115444052912410.230.330
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano391321130502176130.227.311
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Enny RomeroE. Romero001001.0000010.00
Austin AdamsA. Adams62400353.041221437822.38
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Trevor GottT. Gott20300437.139191613353.86
Neal CottsN. Cotts13460243.234201916503.92
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite13222047.254242316424.34
Rafael MartinR. Martin32460256.156282812584.47
Esmil RogersE. Rogers1244021.22511112154.57
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
A.J. ColeA. Cole441616082.2110565231635.66
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan12108035.243242319235.80
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner151111047.254313128365.85
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin24244050.060363532436.30
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Sammy SolisS. Solis13131012.21399686.39
Taylor HillT. Hill3599049.270414010247.25
Kevin JepsenK. Jepsen01120114.11615129177.53
Shawn KelleyS. Kelley118206.2866298.10
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez108018.213887108.31
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38