Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza19671125600111092.373.463
Hunter JonesH. Jones3713119409321710281.305.466
Irving FaluI. Falu60219296211123222174.283.370
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez321271234902119203.268.386
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos69269256413143123580.238.338
Moises SierraM. Sierra3110616254031714213.236.358
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez5717122406021819344.234.304
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds34121262812021215361.231.380
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch43129132912021517330.225.364
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez291021019612106292.186.324
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson618330012470.167.333
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson2594915101613294.160.202

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2090113.23003230.00
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams02210523.22310611382.28
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero21260430.03012816342.40
Carlos TorresC. Torres11140116.110654162.76
Christopher SmithC. Smith22250031.231121013322.84
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson421010055.251222122473.40
David GoforthD. Goforth22230136.233151413273.44
John SimmsJ. Simms23192241.138191617333.48
Tim CollinsT. Collins12170017.111879203.63
Austin VothA. Voth441313062.056302820654.06
Erick FeddeE. Fedde321111056.269313015614.76
Tommy MiloneT. Milone441515080.284454419814.91
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite013003.2522224.91
Wander SueroW. Suero015005.0633135.40
Cesar VargasC. Vargas171312065.183494330395.92
Trevor GottT. Gott018008.08762106.75
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64