Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu5615820467152213143.291.443
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza1132790002740.281.281
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder722544165151135133804.256.476
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss15526132009231.250.288
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson682422459120104323690.244.417
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Matt SkoleM. Skole45147293413072022410.231.463
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey5416615385011021410.229.277
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano289682030213560.208.302
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino41146930203239320.205.281
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0033010.113333112.61
Austin AdamsA. Adams41240329.22117925472.73
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan1154019.118877133.26
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Trevor GottT. Gott20240331.03213136293.77
Neal CottsN. Cotts12290127.224131311294.23
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite13130027.032151411214.67
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Sammy SolisS. Solis006105.1533145.06
Rafael MartinR. Martin21280231.13419198255.46
A.J. ColeA. Cole321111056.170393624415.75
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin23214041.148302929356.31
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Taylor HillT. Hill1577035.26038388219.59
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38