Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre13020001110.667.667
Gregorio PetitG. Petit11408142106181.350.450
Nick BussN. Buss114361420026112.326.372
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo624371015011.292.458
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto104241040035151.238.333
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston10375811157121.216.378
Brock StassiB. Stassi1037582027580.216.432
Jake CaveJ. Cave124951020165181.204.306
James RamseyJ. Ramsey518230001180.167.167
Zack GraniteZ. Granite831450000831.161.161
Kennys VargasK. Vargas12465710267200.152.304
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis720131001571.150.200
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson625020002080.080.080

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale003108.0710060.00
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey3140011.03201140.00
Matt MagillM. Magill004015.2200290.00
Nick AndersonN. Anderson004007.0521391.29
Fernando RomeroF. Romero0132016.011537171.69
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers1033018.015441102.00
Jake ReedJ. Reed002003.1421052.70
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz012002.2321133.38
John CurtissJ. Curtiss003005.04221103.60
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis114006.2753284.05
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia003208.07655105.63
Myles JayeM. Jaye012208.21599339.35
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns022207.016886610.29