Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo938102000311111.526.763
Jake CaveJ. Cave48196376918473915505.352.592
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza2810221346162610263.333.588
Ramon FloresR. Flores15511016302913112.314.490
Tomas TelisT. Telis74274398518283614300.310.478
Wilin RosarioW. Rosario9135563109210198121681.307.527
Luke RaleyL. Raley331262838607217424.302.516
Nick GordonN. Gordon702924987293440186514.298.459
Jordany ValdespinJ. Valdespin6021428639173414255.294.444
Brent RookerB. Rooker652284164160144735952.281.535
Wynston SawyerW. Sawyer39139233917021911410.281.446
Randy CesarR. Cesar45168224412043120560.262.405
Zander WielZ. Wiel111417751053352168331431.252.506
Ronald TorreyesR. Torreyes652524062101103911282.246.413
LaMonte Wade Jr.L. Wade Jr.77264476512152456487.246.356
John AndreoliJ. Andreoli4315319307061530633.196.359
Adam RosalesA. Rosales207251420077220.194.222
Victor TademoV. Tademo11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey0070113.28225221.32
Matt MagillM. Magill015115.1211181.69
Mike MorinM. Morin0181112.011433122.25
Sean PoppenS. Poppen51129061.053292627683.84
Zack LittellZ. Littell33167157.253282522623.90
Austin AdamsA. Adams11111118.016996284.50
Stephen GonsalvesS. Gonsalves011102.0111524.50
Fernando RomeroF. Romero24301250.050332523544.50
Lewis ThorpeL. Thorpe541918093.1895048251134.63
Preston GuilmetP. Guilmet26403863.164393320804.69
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino1143019.12212118135.12
Ryan EadesR. Eades43292350.259323116635.51
Kohl StewartK. Stewart751817081.085655041725.56
Jake ReedJ. Reed32390066.065434332785.86
Andrew VasquezA. Vasquez12151018.017131218276.00
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena001004.1533066.23
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale44263045.250373324516.50
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger0090110.2171110398.44
Zack WeissZ. Weiss0160010.21911113109.28
Chase De JongC. De Jong051310045.172534926309.73
Addison ReedA. Reed005105.013881514.40