Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt HagueM. Hague72265327910063233464.298.404
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto4715913457022011260.283.365
Mitch GarverM. Garver48170234715072531510.276.488
Daniel PalkaD. Palka4115724416082213421.261.452
Tommy FieldT. Field65243336320052214534.259.403
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck69223265716332127271.256.395
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum67244366118273416633.250.426
ByungHo ParkB. Park48184204415032015530.239.370
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez5215910373301315252.233.289
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy4514818349032420280.230.351
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
Kennys VargasK. Vargas196613132131314230.197.394
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Justin HaleyJ. Haley001001.0000020.00
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly106049.03004140.00
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago001103.0000220.00
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski22191131.021663281.74
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21210530.227778352.05
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz20190129.116779322.15
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin22120318.014559282.50
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson0222012.112445182.92
Phil HughesP. Hughes003003.0311213.00
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale12201136.137191411253.47
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut541212067.178332618513.48
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0144020.218883163.48
Tim MelvilleT. Melville2032014.212668153.68
Kam MickolioK. Mickolio017019.0444434.00
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers22150418.017887154.00
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers741414081.294393721634.08
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00140012.112663124.38
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1365029.03624189275.59