Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Byron BuxtonB. Buxton312350023130.417.917
Matt HagueM. Hague1194365712925085855687.296.408
Mitch GarverM. Garver883205693290174550852.291.541
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto6922117629023220450.281.348
Daniel PalkaD. Palka672663774102113620641.278.455
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum115413621102441156291029.266.424
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck107362369323432940414.257.367
ByungHo ParkB. Park9535941902221048271170.251.407
Kennys VargasK. Vargas4917226438192730520.250.465
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez6620115466301519342.229.289
Tommy FieldT. Field105372468528063229814.228.352
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy5919421439042722360.222.330
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly2070410.05115150.90
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz30240235.1197710391.78
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin32260436.1318813541.98
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21210630.227778352.05
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson1233017.113445232.08
Tim MelvilleT. Melville431110066.248212023642.70
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers53290640.02612129412.70
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski26332254.25121187482.96
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale13294154.154241815402.98
Phil HughesP. Hughes003003.0311213.00
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers13421210130.1135494627973.18
Craig BreslowC. Breslow003002.2111123.38
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0144020.218883163.48
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut8720190113.2133534522913.56
Justin HaleyJ. Haley1054017.117873113.63
Kam MickolioK. Mickolio017019.0444434.00
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago1155017.0129814204.24
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00140012.112663124.38
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1365029.03624189275.59
Bartolo ColonB. Colon011103.2444259.82