Minor League Baseball

International League Standings


North
TeamWLPctGB
Lehigh Valley IronPigs4927.645-
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders4629.6132.5
Rochester Red Wings3834.5289
Pawtucket Red Sox3538.47912.5
Buffalo Bisons3540.46713.5
Syracuse Chiefs2647.35621.5
South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls4629.613-
Gwinnett Braves3836.5147.5
Charlotte Knights3242.43213.5
Norfolk Tides3244.42114.5
West
TeamWLPctGB
Indianapolis Indians4233.560-
Columbus Clippers3935.5272.5
Toledo Mud Hens3241.4389
Louisville Bats3045.40012
Last Updated June 26, 8:01 AM ET