Minor League Baseball

International League Standings


North
TeamWLPctGB
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders7745.631-
Rochester Red Wings7152.5776.5
Lehigh Valley IronPigs6954.5618.5
Pawtucket Red Sox6063.48817.5
Buffalo Bisons5568.44722.5
Syracuse Chiefs4677.37431.5
South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls7448.607-
Gwinnett Braves6160.50412.5
Norfolk Tides5865.47216.5
Charlotte Knights5072.41024
West
TeamWLPctGB
Indianapolis Indians6854.557-
Columbus Clippers6360.5125.5
Toledo Mud Hens5765.46711
Louisville Bats4874.39320
Last Updated August 17, 2:27 AM ET