ScheduleFixtures

November

Month: 
Saturday, 1 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 11Mallorca LugoIberostar Estadio
1-1 11Alavés AlcorcónMendizorroza
0-0 11Barcelona B Real Sporting de GijónMiniestadi
0-2 11Llagostera Racing SantanderNou Municipal de Palamos
2-1 11Las Palmas AlbaceteGran Canaria
3-2 11Sabadell MirandésNova Creu Alta
Sunday, 2 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-2 11Osasuna BetisEl Sadar
2-1 11Valladolid GironaJosé Zorrilla
0-3 11Recreativo NumanciaNuevo Colombino
1-1 11Leganes PonferradinaButarque
Monday, 3 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-3 11Zaragoza TenerifeLa Romareda
Saturday, 8 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-0 12Mirandés ValladolidAnduva
1-0 12Betis Barcelona BBenito Villamarín
1-0 12Albacete LeganesCarlos Belmonte
0-0 12Numancia OsasunaLos Pajaritos
1-2 12Girona Las PalmasMontilivi
2-0 12Alcorcón LlagosteraSanto Domingo
Sunday, 9 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-1 12Real Sporting de Gijón ZaragozaEl Molinón
3-3 12Ponferradina RecreativoEl Toralín
2-1 12Lugo SabadellAnxo Carro
0-1 12Racing Santander MallorcaEl Sardinero
1-1 12Tenerife AlavésHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Saturday, 15 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 13Mallorca AlcorcónIberostar Estadio
1-2 13Leganes GironaButarque
0-0 13Alavés Real Sporting de GijónMendizorroza
1-1 13Barcelona B NumanciaMiniestadi
0-0 13Sabadell ValladolidNova Creu Alta
0-1 13Osasuna PonferradinaEl Sadar
0-0 13Las Palmas MirandésGran Canaria
Sunday, 16 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-0 13Lugo Racing SantanderAnxo Carro
4-1 13Recreativo AlbaceteNuevo Colombino
2-0 13Llagostera TenerifeNou Municipal de Palamos
2-2 13Zaragoza BetisLa Romareda
Saturday, 22 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-1 14Racing Santander SabadellEl Sardinero
4-4 14Ponferradina Barcelona BEl Toralín
0-0 14Real Sporting de Gijón LlagosteraEl Molinón
2-0 14Numancia ZaragozaLos Pajaritos
0-0 14Tenerife MallorcaHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Sunday, 23 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-2 14Valladolid Las PalmasJosé Zorrilla
2-0 14Girona RecreativoMontilivi
1-0 14Mirandés LeganesAnduva
1-2 14Betis AlavésBenito Villamarín
2-0 14Albacete OsasunaCarlos Belmonte
1-0 14Alcorcón LugoSanto Domingo
Saturday, 29 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 AM 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 13:00 13:00 15Alavés NumanciaMendizorroza
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 AM 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 13:00 13:00 15Osasuna GironaEl Sadar
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET17:15 GMT18:15 17:15 5:15 PM 19:15 KSA4:15 AM AET22:45 IST12:45 PM VEN21:15 UAE1:15 AM SST1:15 AM 0:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST12:15 ET12:15 13:15 13:15 15Llagostera BetisNou Municipal de Palamos
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET19:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA6:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 AM 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST14:00 ET14:00 15:00 15:00 15Sabadell Las PalmasNova Creu Alta
12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET20:30 GMT21:30 20:30 8:30 PM 22:30 KSA7:30 AM AET2:00 (+1) IST4:00 PM VEN0:30 (+1) UAE4:30 AM SST4:30 AM 3:30 1:30 PM MST3:30 PM EST15:30 ET15:30 16:30 16:30 15Leganes ValladolidButarque
Sunday, 30 November 2014
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST7:00 PM 18:00 4:00 AM MST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 7:00 7:00 15Mallorca Real Sporting de GijónIberostar Estadio
3:15 AM PT4:15 AM MT5:15 AM CT6:15 AM ET11:15 GMT12:15 11:15 11:15 AM 13:15 KSA10:15 PM AET16:45 IST6:45 AM VEN15:15 UAE7:15 PM SST7:15 PM 18:15 4:15 AM MST6:15 AM EST6:15 ET6:15 7:15 7:15 15Racing Santander AlcorcónEl Sardinero
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 12:00 15Recreativo MirandésNuevo Colombino
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 12:00 15Barcelona B AlbaceteMiniestadi
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET17:15 GMT18:15 17:15 5:15 PM 19:15 KSA4:15 AM AET22:45 IST12:45 PM VEN21:15 UAE1:15 AM SST1:15 AM 0:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST12:15 ET12:15 13:15 13:15 15Zaragoza PonferradinaLa Romareda
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 AM 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST13:00 ET13:00 14:00 14:00 15Lugo TenerifeAnxo Carro

@STATS_Football

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.