Liga España-Segunda

ScheduleFixtures

April

Month: 
Saturday, 2 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-0 32Mallorca LeganesIberostar Estadio
2-1 32Elche ZaragozaMartínez Valero
1-0 32Ponferradina LlagosteraEl Toralín
1-0 32Alcorcón MirandésSanto Domingo
Sunday, 3 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
4-4 32Gimnàstic CórdobaNou Estadi
3-2 32Numancia HuescaLos Pajaritos
1-1 32Valladolid AlmeríaJosé Zorrilla
1-0 32Tenerife LugoHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
0-0 32Girona OsasunaMontilivi
0-1 32Albacete AlavésCarlos Belmonte
Monday, 4 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 32Bilbao Athletic OviedoSan Mamés
Saturday, 9 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 33Almería AlcorcónJuegos Mediterráneos
1-0 33Mirandés PonferradinaAnduva
1-1 33Lugo GironaAnxo Carro
2-1 33Llagostera Bilbao AthleticEstadi Palamos-Costa Brava
4-0 33Leganes ValladolidButarque
Sunday, 10 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 33Zaragoza MallorcaLa Romareda
2-2 33Alavés TenerifeMendizorroza
1-0 33Oviedo NumanciaCarlos Tartiere
2-3 33Córdoba AlbaceteNuevo Arcángel
2-0 33Huesca GimnàsticEl Alcoraz
0-0 33Osasuna ElcheEl Sadar
Saturday, 16 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 34Numancia LlagosteraLos Pajaritos
2-0 34Elche LugoMartínez Valero
1-0 34Girona AlavésMontilivi
1-1 34Bilbao Athletic MirandésSan Mamés
1-2 34Valladolid ZaragozaJosé Zorrilla
Sunday, 17 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-0 34Gimnàstic OviedoNou Estadi
1-0 34Tenerife AlbaceteHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
0-2 34Huesca CórdobaEl Alcoraz
1-3 34Ponferradina AlmeríaEl Toralín
2-0 34Alcorcón LeganesSanto Domingo
1-1 34Mallorca OsasunaIberostar Estadio
Saturday, 23 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-1 35Oviedo HuescaCarlos Tartiere
0-3 35Albacete GironaCarlos Belmonte
1-1 35Llagostera GimnàsticEstadi Palamos-Costa Brava
3-0 35Leganes PonferradinaButarque
0-0 35Alavés ElcheMendizorroza
Sunday, 24 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 35Osasuna ValladolidEl Sadar
3-2 35Almería Bilbao AthleticJuegos Mediterráneos
0-0 35Córdoba TenerifeNuevo Arcángel
0-2 35Mirandés NumanciaAnduva
2-1 35Lugo MallorcaAnxo Carro
3-1 35Zaragoza AlcorcónLa Romareda
Saturday, 30 April 2016
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 12:00 36Numancia AlmeríaLos Pajaritos
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 12:00 36Huesca LlagosteraEl Alcoraz
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 12:00 36Alcorcón OsasunaSanto Domingo
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 AM 1:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 15:15 14:15 36Mallorca AlavésIberostar Estadio

@STATS_Football