NFL Weekly Leaders

Week:
OffenseTop QB |  Top RB |  Top WR |  Points |  Passing Yards |  Rushing Yards |  Receiving Yards
DefenseSacks |  Tackles |  Interceptions

Top QB

Rank Player Team Yds Att Comp TD
1Drew BreesNew Orleans Saints42045353
2Tom BradyNew England Patriots34953382
3Zach MettenbergerTennessee Titans34539202
4Josh McCownTampa Bay Buccaneers34148251
5Eli ManningNew York Giants33840293
6Brian HoyerCleveland Browns32240230
7Mark SanchezPhiladelphia Eagles30743301
8Philip RiversSan Diego Chargers29135291
9Tony RomoDallas Cowboys27526184
10Matt RyanAtlanta Falcons27343272
11Matthew StaffordDetroit Lions26446180
12Peyton ManningDenver Broncos25735284
13Colin KaepernickSan Francisco 49ers25629201
14Andrew LuckIndianapolis Colts25332211
15Joe FlaccoBaltimore Ravens24324181
16Alex SmithKansas City Chiefs23436202
17Andy DaltonCincinnati Bengals23335241
18Kyle OrtonBuffalo Bills23032242
19Ryan TannehillMiami Dolphins22836263
20Russell WilsonSeattle Seahawks21122171
21Teddy BridgewaterMinnesota Vikings21037212
22Aaron RodgersGreen Bay Packers20929192
23Shaun HillSt. Louis Rams19835181
24Ryan MallettHouston Texans18945210
25Derek CarrOakland Raiders17435181
26Drew StantonArizona Cardinals14926140
27Blake BortlesJacksonville Jaguars14627150
28Jay CutlerChicago Bears13027171
29Robert Griffin IIIWashington Redskins10619110
30Geno SmithNew York Jets8912100

@STATS_NFL

© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
7/3/2015 7:25:46 AM