New York Jets (1-6)


2013 | 2014

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
G. Smith7129-22557.31365195.06.07775115-9772.53-1
M. Vick58-2040.0479.42.3500113-1747.90-0
Total7137-24555.91412201.75.76775118-11470.33-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Ivory78843261.74.9171t310
C. Johnson76426137.34.0835t111
G. Smith73413919.94.0917131
B. Powell712507.14.1711000
J. Kerley70375.3-37000
M. Vick54234.65.7513000
T. Bohanon4130.83.003000
Total7203945135.04.771t552

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Amaro72723433.48.6743110
E. Decker62432353.813.4629t300
J. Kerley72220128.79.1419t100
J. Cumberland71515422.010.2728100
C. Ivory71210314.78.5823000
C. Johnson712598.44.9212100
D. Nelson686510.88.1317020
G. Salas6816727.820.8851000
B. Powell75507.110.0020000
T. Bohanon42307.515.0016000
T. Graham31113.711.0011000
Z. Sudfeld71152.115.0015000
Total71371412201.710.351730

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
N. Folk70000101013140049
E. Decker6303000000018
C. Ivory7330000000018
C. Johnson7211000000012
J. Amaro710100000006
J. Cumberland710100000006
J. Kerley710100000006
G. Smith711000000006
Total7125701010131400121

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
W. Powell4122484.0150
J. Saunders365264.3120
J. Kerley722105.0100
Total7209844.2150

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
S. Hakim71327921.5440
W. Powell4823329.1620
B. Powell712525.0250
G. Salas6188.080
Total72354523.7620

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
N. Folk7131492.90-05-51-16-61-25237.936.458.0
Total7131492.90-05-51-16-61-25237.936.458.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Quigley7370176547.7312962164344.4
Total7370176547.7312962164344.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Landry75937221.5120.00.0010
D. Harris75427272.0110.50.5100
D. Davis75231212.0221.01.0010
M. Wilkerson73417174.0294.512.0030
S. Richardson73118133.0171.53.5110
A. Allen7302730.001.02.0060
C. Pryor72914150.521.53.0020
D. Harrison72515100.000.50.5000
C. Pace7231763.5211.03.5000
D. Walls7202000.000.52.0050
K. Wilson7131120.001.01.0010
P. Adams79720.000.00.0030
L. Douzable79811.070.00.0000
J. Babin78441.070.50.5000
J. Jarrett78350.510.00.0000
D. Milliner36510.000.00.0020
Q. Coples75321.041.512.5100
K. Ellis53030.000.00.0000
T. Reilly63030.000.00.0000
A. Barnes11100.000.00.0000
Total74222651572013115423250

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
P. Adams7100.000
Total7100.000
Last updated Oct. 20, 1:15 A.M. ET

@STATS_NFL

Next Home Game:
Kansas City @ New York
Sun., Dec. 11 @ 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET6:00 PM GMT2:00 PM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.