NFL

Oakland Raiders (10-3)


2015 | 2016

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr13317-49963.53492268.67.0024575t13-5896.02-2
M. McGloin10-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total13317-50063.43492268.66.9824575t13-5895.92-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Murray1116265659.64.05421200
J. Richard136838629.75.6875t100
D. Washington116330227.54.7930011
D. Carr1333574.41.7313031
J. Olawale1317473.62.7617200
J. Holton125433.68.6029000
M. King132272.113.5027010
J. Condo13000.0--010
A. Cooper13100.00.000000
T. Jones101-8-0.8-8.00-8000
Total133521510116.24.375t1562

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Cooper1373101077.713.8464t420
M. Crabtree137180662.011.3556710
S. Roberts133334426.510.4241t500
L. Murray112922820.77.8639000
C. Walford122930925.810.6631t200
J. Richard132117313.38.2429100
M. Rivera101516816.811.2027100
D. Washington1113726.55.5410000
A. Holmes1310705.47.0016200
J. Olawale131020515.820.5075t100
L. Smith46297.34.8312000
T. Jones104434.310.7516000
J. Holton122342.817.0030000
D. Penn13110.11.001t100
Total133173492268.611.075t2430

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
S. Janikowski1300003333253100108
L. Murray1112120000000072
M. Crabtree13707000001044
S. Roberts13505000002034
A. Cooper13404000002028
J. Olawale13321000000018
A. Holmes13202000000012
J. Richard13211000000012
C. Walford12202000000012
K. Mack1310010000006
D. Penn1310100000006
M. Rivera1010100000006
Total1340152413333253150358

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Richard132922699.3470
T. Carrie13787410.6180
Total1336103439.5470

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Richard131535823.9500
T. Jones10811214.0210
Total132347020.4500

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
S. Janikowski13253180.61-18-85-58-93-85638.935.851.7
Total13253180.61-18-85-58-93-85638.935.851.7

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King13650309747.642727342267541.2
Total13650309747.642727342267541.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
M. Smith127865130.002.04.0130
K. Mack1361441711.0755.09.0530
K. Joseph126044160.001.01.0060
R. Nelson135743140.000.00.0090
D. Amerson12554870.000.00.00150
B. Irvin13453875.0293.56.0410
C. James13393180.001.02.0100
D. Hayden11373250.000.00.0160
P. Riley Jr.8342680.001.01.5100
S. Smith12342950.001.01.00110
J. Ward132714130.000.00.0000
D. Autry13221571.511.52.5020
S. McGee9171432.5142.07.0200
K. McGill13151140.000.00.0010
D. Williams1315960.520.51.0010
J. Ellis13141040.000.00.0000
B. Heeney4131120.000.00.0000
N. Allen1112840.000.00.0010
D. Latham1112750.001.54.0000
T. Carrie1310910.000.00.0140
S. Calhoun106510.511.02.0010
D. Bates133210.000.00.0000
A. Hamilton43300.000.00.0000
J. Cowser32201.0100.00.0000
B. Jackson21100.000.00.0000
Total1367252115122131214115640

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Nelson1335919.7400
D. Amerson12200.000
S. Smith1222713.5270
N. Allen11111.010
T. Carrie1311414.0140
K. Joseph1212121.0210
K. Mack13166.06t1
M. Smith12100.000
Total131212810.7401
Last updated Dec. 9, 1:43 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Detroit @ Oakland
Sun., Dec. 18 @ 1:05 PM PT2:05 PM MT3:05 PM CT4:05 PM ET9:05 PM GMT5:05 PM 北京时间2:05 PM MST4:05 PM EST