NFL

Oakland Raiders (2-4)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr595-13968.3924184.86.658464t9-5293.91-0
E. Manuel224-4355.8265132.56.161141t4-2972.30-0
Total6119-18265.41189198.26.539564t13-8188.81-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Lynch67025742.83.6715200
J. Richard62612721.24.8852t100
C. Patterson61012420.712.4047t200
D. Washington514204.01.4310010
E. Manuel22157.57.5010000
J. Olawale33155.05.0011000
D. Carr5571.41.406010
R. Hudson6000.0--010
M. King61-3-0.5-3.00-3000
Total613156293.74.352t530

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Crabtree52530460.812.1641t500
J. Cook62120934.89.9528111
A. Cooper61814624.38.1123110
S. Roberts61415726.211.2122111
D. Washington5116713.46.0913000
C. Patterson610538.85.3011000
J. Richard6810818.013.5039000
M. Lynch64386.39.5016000
L. Smith63244.08.0011000
J. Olawale32134.36.509000
C. Walford6261.03.007000
J. Holton616410.764.0064t100
Total61191189198.210.064t932

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
G. Tavecchio600001314990040
M. Crabtree5505000000030
M. Lynch6220000000012
C. Patterson6220000000012
J. Cook610100000006
A. Cooper610100000006
J. Holton610100000006
J. Richard611000000006
S. Roberts610100000006
Total61459013149900124

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Richard6113555.0130
T. Carrie6030--0
Total6116555.0130

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Patterson6927830.9490
J. Richard622914.5160
J. Feliciano611515.0150
Total61232226.8490

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
G. Tavecchio699100.00-03-32-22-22-25236.936.9-
Total699100.00-03-32-22-22-25236.936.9-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King6270142252.721316102128047.4
Total6270142252.721316102128047.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
K. Joseph64232101.070.51.0120
T. Carrie6363150.002.03.0040
K. Mack6352874.0283.55.5010
C. James63423110.001.52.5100
R. Nelson63121100.000.00.0020
B. Irvin6198112.090.51.5010
N. Morrow6191360.001.01.0020
M. Edwards Jr.6181353.0141.52.0000
M. Lee5181350.002.03.0000
D. Autry617980.520.00.0030
J. Ellis617890.510.51.5000
T. Adams615870.000.00.0000
D. Amerson5151140.000.00.0040
J. Cowser69540.000.00.0100
S. Smith49810.000.00.0000
G. Conley27520.000.00.0010
D. McDonald57700.000.00.0110
T. Hester66330.000.00.0000
X. Woodson-Luster66420.000.00.0000
E. Vanderdoes65410.001.01.0000
D. Latham12020.000.00.0000
K. McGill31100.000.00.0000
Total6368255113116014224210

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
Total600--0
Last updated Oct. 18, 1:27 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Detroit @ Oakland
Sun., Dec. 18 @ 1:05 PM PT2:05 PM MT3:05 PM CT4:05 PM ET9:05 PM GMT5:05 PM 北京时间2:05 PM MST4:05 PM EST